October 14th-17th, 2021

Minsk, Belarus

Detailed Results: http://figure.skating.by/competition/Ice_Star_10_Years_2021/index.htm

Senior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR 171.61 1 1
2 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 166.95 2 2
3 Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA EST 147.23 3 3
4 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR 136.13 4 4
5 Karyna SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 135.35 5 5
6 Ekaterina MITROFANOVA / Vladislav KASINSKIJ BIH 132.34 6 6

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR 68.54 41.4   27.14 6.92 6.58 6.75 6.92 6.75 0 #2
2 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 66.95 37.87   29.08 7.42 7.08 7.17 7.42 7.25 0 #6
3 Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA EST 61.5 36.1   25.4 6.5 6.17 6.33 6.42 6.33 0 #4
4 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR 54.7 31.14   23.56 5.92 5.75 5.92 5.92 5.92 0 #5
5 Karyna SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 54.03 30.29   23.74 5.92 5.75 6 6.08 5.92 0 #3
6 Ekaterina MITROFANOVA / Vladislav KASINSKIJ BIH 53.41 31.01   22.4 5.67 5.33 5.75 5.5 5.75 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR 103.07 59.07   44 7.25 7.17 7.33 7.5 7.42 0 #6
2 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 100 56.4   43.6 7.42 7.08 7.25 7.33 7.25 0 #5
3 Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA EST 85.73 48.53   38.2 6.42 6.17 6.33 6.42 6.5 1 #4
4 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR 81.43 47.53   35.9 5.92 5.75 6.08 6.17 6 2 #3
5 Karyna SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 81.32 45.12   36.2 6.08 5.83 6.08 6.08 6.08 0 #2
6 Ekaterina MITROFANOVA / Vladislav KASINSKIJ BIH 78.93 46.53   33.4 5.58 5.25 5.58 5.67 5.75 1 #1

Junior 

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Alena KANYSHEVA / Andrey PYLIN RUS 141.85 1 1
2 Elizaveta NOVIK / Olexander KUHAREVSKIJ BLR 113.88 2 2

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Alena KANYSHEVA / Andrey PYLIN RUS 55.39 30.85   25.54 6.33 6.17 6.5 6.42 6.5 1 #1
2 Elizaveta NOVIK / Olexander KUHAREVSKIJ BLR 52.75 29.01   23.74 6 5.75 5.92 6.08 5.92 0 #2

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Alena KANYSHEVA / Andrey PYLIN RUS 86.46 45.86   40.6 6.67 6.67 6.75 6.92 6.83 0 #2
2 Elizaveta NOVIK / Olexander KUHAREVSKIJ BLR 61.13 30.13   33 5.75 5.5 5.25 5.5 5.5 2 #1