Gdansk, Poland

September 29th-October 2nd, 2021

Protocol: http://www.isuresults.com/results/season2122/jgppol2021/jgppol2021_protocol.pdf?

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS 168.96 1 1
2 Isabella FLORES / Dimitry TSAREVSKI USA 154.34 2 2
3 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 148.95 4 3
4 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS 147.61 3 4
5 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA 135.34 6 5
6 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 133.14 7 9
7 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV BLR 132.98 5 11
8 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR 131.41 8 7
9 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL 129.6 9 8
10 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN 129.55 12 6
11 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN 127.54 11 10
12 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 121.14 14 12
13 Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV GEO 120.53 10 13
14 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 115.01 13 15
15 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL 113.24 15 14

Rhythm Dance

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS 68.05 36.7 31.35 7.75 7.75 7.88 7.94 7.88 0 #7
2 Isabella FLORES / Dimitry TSAREVSKI USA 63.29 34.14 29.15 7.25 7.13 7.31 7.44 7.31 0 #12
3 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS 61.56 33.21 28.35 7.06 6.88 7.06 7.31 7.13 0 #14
4 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 59.78 33.03 27.75 6.75 6.69 6.94 7.25 7.06 1 #10
5 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV BLR 55.21 30.41 24.8 6.13 5.94 6.13 6.44 6.38 0 #3
6 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA 53.83 29.03 24.8 6.19 6.06 6.13 6.44 6.19 0 #13
7 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 53.75 29.15 24.6 6.19 6 6.19 6.13 6.25 0 #6
8 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR 50.84 27.44 24.4 6 6.13 6 6.25 6.13 1 #9
9 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL 49.81 26.61 23.2 5.69 5.56 5.75 6.06 5.94 0 #5
10 Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV GEO 49.44 26.04 23.4 5.75 5.69 5.75 6.13 5.94 0 #8
11 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN 49.31 27.16 22.15 5.44 5.44 5.63 5.75 5.44 0 #1
12 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN 48.55 26.6 21.95 5.56 5.38 5.44 5.56 5.5 0 #2
13 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 47.97 25.47 22.5 5.56 5.44 5.56 5.81 5.75 0 #11
14 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 47.75 26.65 22.1 5.44 5.5 5.44 5.63 5.63 1 #15
15 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL 45.54 25.34 20.2 4.81 4.81 5.13 5.31 5.19 0 #4

Free Dance

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS 100.91 53.49 47.42 7.88 7.63 8.06 7.94 8 0 #15
2 Isabella FLORES / Dimitry TSAREVSKI USA 91.05 48.02 44.03 7.19 7.19 7.31 7.5 7.5 1 #14
3 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 89.17 47.15 42.02 6.69 6.75 7.13 7.31 7.13 0 #12
4 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS 86.05 44.36 42.69 7.19 6.94 6.94 7.31 7.19 1 #13
5 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA 81.51 44.46 38.05 6.31 6.13 6.44 6.44 6.38 1 #10
6 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN 81 45.9 35.1 5.75 5.56 5.94 5.94 6.06 0 #4
7 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR 80.57 41.92 38.65 6.38 6.13 6.44 6.69 6.56 0 #8
8 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL 79.79 43.47 36.32 5.88 5.75 6.13 6.25 6.25 0 #7
9 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 79.39 42.19 37.2 6.19 6 6.19 6.31 6.31 0 #9
10 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN 78.23 42.58 35.65 5.88 5.63 6 6.13 6.06 0 #5
11 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV BLR 77.77 40.32 37.45 6.31 6.19 6.13 6.38 6.19 0 #11
12 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 73.39 40 33.39 5.5 5.25 5.69 5.75 5.63 0 #2
13 Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV GEO 71.09 39.26 33.83 5.81 5.63 5.44 5.75 5.56 2 #6
14 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL 67.7 36.8 30.9 4.94 4.81 5.31 5.38 5.31 0 #1
15 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 67.04 34.87 32.17 5.31 5.25 5.19 5.56 5.5 0 #3