Kosice, Slovakia 

Sept. 1st-4th, 2021

Protocol: http://www.isuresults.com/results/season2122/jgpsvk2021/jgpsvk2021_protocol.pdf?

RESULTS

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Natalie D’ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 163.04 2 1
2 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS 160.72 1 2
3 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 155.98 3 3
4 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE 150.56 5 4
5 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS 148.98 7 5
6 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitrii STUDENIKIN RUS 147.1 6 6
7 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 146.13 4 7
8 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 139.24 8 8
9 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 128.79 9 9
10 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 121.37 10 13
11 Chloe NGUYEN / Alec ROUECHE CAN 117.02 12 10
12 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 115.19 11 11
13 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO GEO 114.05 13 12
14 Sophia BUSHELL / Alex LAPSKY GBR 104.94 14 14
15 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN FIN 83.33 15 15

Rhythm Dance

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS 64.84 35.92   28.92 7.25 7.04 7.25 7.32 7.29 0 #9
2 Natalie D’ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 64.48 34.92   29.56 7.39 7.21 7.39 7.46 7.5 0 #8
3 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 63.1 34.92   28.18 7.18 6.79 7.04 7.11 7.11 0 #10
4 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 60.54 33.54   27 6.5 6.5 6.79 7 6.96 0 #5
5 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE 59.18 32.44   26.74 6.75 6.46 6.79 6.71 6.71 0 #12
6 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitrii STUDENIKIN RUS 58.71 33   25.71 6.57 6.21 6.39 6.43 6.54 0 #7
7 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS 57.67 31.51   27.16 6.68 6.68 6.71 6.93 6.96 1 #15
8 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 54.25 29.2   25.05 6.18 6 6.32 6.39 6.43 0 #14
9 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 52.54 29.14   23.4 5.93 5.61 5.93 5.93 5.86 0 #13
10 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 51.15 29.41   21.74 5.46 5.25 5.5 5.5 5.46 0 #3
11 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 44.16 22.59   21.57 5.5 5.21 5.29 5.5 5.46 0 #11
12 Chloe NGUYEN / Alec ROUECHE CAN 44.1 24.02   20.08 5.11 4.89 4.96 5.21 4.93 0 #4
13 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO GEO 43.36 21.76   21.6 5.5 5.29 5.43 5.46 5.32 0 #6
14 Sophia BUSHELL / Alex LAPSKY GBR 42.73 23.76   18.97 4.75 4.46 4.82 4.93 4.75 0 #1
15 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN FIN 32.99 19.45   13.54 3.46 3.29 3.39 3.57 3.21 0 #2

Free Dance

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Natalie D’ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 98.56 52.74   45.82 7.54 7.39 7.71 7.79 7.75 0 #14
2 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS 95.88 51.54   46.34 7.64 7.46 7.79 7.79 7.93 2 #15
3 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 92.88 49.22   43.66 7.36 7 7.32 7.39 7.32 0 #13
4 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE 91.38 50.7   41.68 6.96 6.71 6.86 7.14 7.07 1 #11
5 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS 91.31 48.74   42.57 7.04 6.82 7.14 7.29 7.18 0 #9
6 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitrii STUDENIKIN RUS 88.39 47.12   41.27 6.93 6.71 6.86 6.93 6.96 0 #10
7 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 85.59 44.94   40.65 6.57 6.71 6.71 7 6.89 0 #12
8 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 84.99 46.71   38.28 6.25 6.11 6.5 6.5 6.54 0 #8
9 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 76.25 41.31   34.94 6 5.61 5.64 5.93 5.93 0 #7
10 Chloe NGUYEN / Alec ROUECHE CAN 72.92 41.58   32.34 5.39 5.21 5.39 5.57 5.39 1 #4
11 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN FRA 71.03 37.89   33.14 5.64 5.43 5.5 5.54 5.5 0 #5
12 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO GEO 70.69 39.06   31.63 5.32 5.11 5.21 5.54 5.18 0 #3
13 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 70.22 37.97   33.25 5.5 5.36 5.46 5.71 5.68 1 #6
14 Sophia BUSHELL / Alex LAPSKY GBR 62.21 34.87   27.34 4.68 4.36 4.57 4.61 4.57 0 #2
15 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN FIN 50.34 30.24   20.1 3.46 3.18 3.32 3.54 3.25 0 #1