Krasnoyarsk, Russia

September 15th-18th, 2021

Protocol: http://www.isuresults.com/results/season2122/jgprus2021/JGPRUS2021_protocol.pdf?

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS 167.31 1 2
2 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS 165.14 2 1
3 Angela LING / Caleb WEIN USA 160.23 3 5
4 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN 157.39 4 4
5 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS 156.35 6 3
6 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR 153.01 5 6
7 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 146.27 7 8
8 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA 140.54 9 9
9 Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordey KHUBULOV RUS 139.81 13 7
10 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 135.48 10 10
11 Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM CAN 129.77 8 11
12 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Matvei SAMOKHIN RUS 126.72 11 12
13 Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV GEO 124.26 12 13
14 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI 113.78 15 14
15 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 110.94 14 15

Rhythm Dance

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS 66.52 35.6   30.92 7.75 7.5 7.83 7.83 7.75 0 #1
2 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS 63.7 34.82   28.88 7.17 7 7.42 7.25 7.25 0 #3
3 Angela LING / Caleb WEIN USA 63.65 37.31   27.34 6.75 6.67 7 6.83 6.92 1 #8
4 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN 60.35 32.01   28.34 7.08 6.92 7.17 7.17 7.08 0 #10
5 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR 59.87 34.03   25.84 6.33 6.25 6.58 6.58 6.58 0 #5
6 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS 59.17 31.11   28.06 7 6.75 7.08 7.17 7.08 0 #13
7 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 57.25 31.73   25.52 6.33 6.25 6.25 6.58 6.5 0 #15
8 Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM CAN 53.47 30.13   23.34 5.92 5.67 6 5.83 5.75 0 #9
9 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA 51.57 27.79   23.78 5.83 5.75 6.08 6.08 6 0 #6
10 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 50.87 27.87   23 5.92 5.58 5.75 5.92 5.58 0 #2
11 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Matvei SAMOKHIN RUS 50.54 26.74   23.8 5.75 5.83 5.92 6.17 6.08 0 #11
12 Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV GEO 49.39 26.33   23.06 5.75 5.5 5.75 6 5.83 0 #4
13 Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordey KHUBULOV RUS 49.23 24.95   25.28 6.25 6.17 6.17 6.67 6.33 1 #7
14 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 45.94 25.4   20.54 5.17 5.17 5 5.33 5 0 #14
15 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI 44.79 23.53   21.26 5.33 5.17 5.33 5.42 5.33 0 #12

Free Dance 

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS 101.44 54.94   46.5 7.67 7.5 7.83 7.83 7.92 0 #14
2 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS 100.79 51.79   49 8.08 8 8.25 8.25 8.25 0 #15
3 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS 97.18 53.28   43.9 7.25 7.08 7.5 7.33 7.42 0 #10
4 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN 97.04 53.14   43.9 7.25 7.08 7.33 7.42 7.5 0 #12
5 Angela LING / Caleb WEIN USA 96.58 53.48   43.1 7.17 7 7.25 7.17 7.33 0 #13
6 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR 93.14 51.54   41.6 6.92 6.75 7.08 6.92 7 0 #11
7 Elizaveta SHICHINA / Gordey KHUBULOV RUS 90.58 49.58   41 6.67 6.75 6.92 6.92 6.92 0 #3
8 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 89.02 48.42   40.6 6.58 6.67 6.92 6.75 6.92 0 #9
9 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA 88.97 49.47   39.5 6.5 6.33 6.75 6.58 6.75 0 #7
10 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 84.61 47.01   37.6 6.25 6.08 6.33 6.33 6.33 0 #6
11 Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM CAN 76.3 42.3   35 5.67 5.75 5.83 5.92 6 1 #8
12 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Matvei SAMOKHIN RUS 76.18 40.48   36.7 5.83 6.08 6.08 6.42 6.17 1 #5
13 Dea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV GEO 74.87 39.67   35.2 6 5.67 5.92 5.92 5.83 0 #4
14 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI 68.99 37.49   32.5 5.42 5.25 5.33 5.58 5.5 1 #1
15 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 65 34.3   30.7 5.17 5 5 5.33 5.08 0 #2