Bergamo, Italy

Sept. 10th-12th, 2021

Protocol: https://www.fisg.it/upload/result/5536/index.html

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 205.36 1 1
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 185.26 2 2
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 180.98 3 3
4 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 172.78 4 6
5 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 172.74 5 4
6 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 171.23 7 5
7 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 165.35 8 7
8 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 157.43 6 12
9 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 153.43 10 11
10 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 153.17 13 9
11 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 153.07 12 10
12 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 152.49 9 14
13 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA 151.76 14 8
14 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 150.3 11 13
15 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 144.8 15 16
16 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 140.56 16 15
17 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danyil SZEMKO HUN 129.91 18 17
18 Emese CSISZER / Axel LAMASSE HUN 127.13 17 18
19 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 121.45 20 19
20 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 120.67 19 20

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 82.05 45.41   36.64 9.1 9 9.25 9.2 9.25 0 #16
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 76.64 41.8   34.84 8.75 8.5 8.7 8.75 8.85 0 #5
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 72.65 39.49   33.16 8.25 8.15 8.3 8.35 8.4 0 #10
4 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 69.08 38.96   31.12 7.8 7.65 7.85 7.75 7.85 1 #3
5 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 68.45 39.33   29.12 7.35 7.1 7.35 7.25 7.35 0 #20
6 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 67.43 39.83   27.6 6.85 6.7 6.95 7.05 6.95 0 #7
7 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 67.26 37.38   29.88 7.55 7.25 7.5 7.55 7.5 0 #2
8 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 65.97 37.69   28.28 6.95 6.95 7.15 7.15 7.15 0 #15
9 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 64.77 37.65   27.12 6.9 6.5 6.85 6.7 6.95 0 #13
10 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 62.61 36.73   26.88 6.65 6.5 6.85 6.8 6.8 1 #12
11 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 61.74 35.82   25.92 6.45 6.25 6.6 6.55 6.55 0 #19
12 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 60.94 35.46   25.48 6.35 6.2 6.5 6.45 6.35 0 #9
13 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 60.81 35.05   26.76 6.55 6.6 6.7 6.85 6.75 1 #8
14 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA 58.75 34.07   24.68 6.15 6.05 6.1 6.3 6.25 0 #1
15 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 57.98 33.26   24.72 6.25 6.05 6.2 6.2 6.2 0 #18
16 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 53.64 28.48   25.16 6.25 6.1 6.25 6.4 6.45 0 #4
17 Emese CSISZER / Axel LAMASSE HUN 52.43 30.27   22.16 5.55 5.35 5.5 5.65 5.65 0 #17
18 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danyil SZEMKO HUN 51.96 28.6   23.36 5.85 5.7 5.85 5.95 5.85 0 #6
19 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 49.54 27.74   21.8 5.45 5.35 5.45 5.55 5.45 0 #14
20 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 48.43 28.39   20.04 5.1 4.85 5 5.1 5 0 #11

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 123.31 67.33   55.98 9.25 9.15 9.4 9.4 9.45 0 #20
2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 108.62 57.02   51.6 8.7 8.5 8.55 8.6 8.65 0 #19
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 108.33 59.59   49.74 8.3 8.1 8.3 8.4 8.35 1 #18
4 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 104.29 58.99   45.3 7.65 7.35 7.6 7.55 7.6 0 #16
5 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 103.97 58.43   45.54 7.5 7.35 7.75 7.7 7.65 0 #14
6 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 103.7 57.84   46.86 7.8 7.65 7.8 7.95 7.85 1 #17
7 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 99.38 55.88   43.5 7.2 7.2 7.25 7.3 7.3 0 #13
8 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA 93.01 53.93   40.08 6.6 6.4 6.8 6.75 6.85 1 #7
9 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 92.36 51.56   40.8 6.8 6.7 6.7 6.85 6.95 0 #8
10 Carolina PORTESI PERONI / Michael CHRASTECKY ITA 92.13 51.81   40.32 6.7 6.5 6.75 6.85 6.8 0 #9
11 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 90.82 52.56   40.26 6.75 6.45 6.75 6.7 6.9 2 #11
12 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 90 49.52   42.48 7.1 7.05 6.85 7.25 7.15 2 #15
13 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 88.56 50.44   39.12 6.5 6.4 6.65 6.5 6.55 1 #10
14 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN 87.72 48.72   42 7 6.7 7.05 7.1 7.15 3 #12
15 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 86.92 49.66   37.26 6.25 6 6.2 6.3 6.3 0 #5
16 Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN FIN 86.82 50.92   36.9 6.2 5.95 6.1 6.25 6.25 1 #6
17 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danyil SZEMKO HUN 77.95 45.43   32.52 5.5 5.3 5.35 5.6 5.35 0 #3
18 Emese CSISZER / Axel LAMASSE HUN 74.7 42.78   31.92 5.45 5.15 5.3 5.35 5.35 0 #4
19 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 73.02 44.16   28.86 4.9 4.65 4.85 4.9 4.75 0 #1
20 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 71.13 41.89   30.24 5.25 4.9 5.05 5 5 1 #2