October 15th-17th, 2021

Metana, Italy

Detailed Results: https://www.fisg.it/upload/result/5576/index.html

Senior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 186.78 1 1
2 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 171.63 2 2
3 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 155.43 3 3
4 Anastasiya POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL 146.61 4 4
5 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 144.19 5 5
6 Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSEL LAT 132.84 6 6
7 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED 127.16 7 7

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 74.98 43.24   31.74 7.83 7.67 8.17 7.92 8.08 0 #6
2 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 67.51 39.05   28.46 7 7 7.33 7.17 7.08 0 #5
3 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 64.43 37.09   27.34 6.75 6.5 7.17 7 6.75 0 #1
4 Anastasiya POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL 59.18 34.06   25.12 6.33 6.08 6.42 6.25 6.33 0 #2
5 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 57.74 33.8   23.94 6 5.67 6.25 6 6 0 #4
6 Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSEL LAT 57.45 33.17   24.28 5.92 5.92 6.25 6.08 6.17 0 #3
7 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED 51.92 28.7   23.22 5.75 5.67 5.92 5.75 5.92 0 #7

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Mariia KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 111.8 63.3   48.5 8 7.83 8.33 8.08 8.17 0 #7
2 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 104.12 58.82   45.3 7.42 7.33 7.75 7.58 7.67 0 #6
3 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 91 49.5   41.5 6.92 6.58 6.92 7.08 7.08 0 #5
4 Anastasiya POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL 87.43 50.33   38.1 6.33 6 6.5 6.42 6.5 1 #4
5 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 86.45 50.05   36.4 5.92 5.83 6.17 6.25 6.17 0 #3
6 Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSEL LAT 75.39 41.59   34.8 5.92 5.58 5.75 5.92 5.83 1 #2
7 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED 75.24 41.74   33.5 5.58 5.42 5.75 5.67 5.5 0 #1

Junior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Nicole Rosanna CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 151.32 1 1
2 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 147.13 3 2
3 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 146.13 2 3
4 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Matvei SAMOKIN RUS 142.46 4 4
5 Sofia KIRICHENKO / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI ITA 137.81 6 5
6 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 132.72 5 6
7 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktir KULESZA POL 128.06 7 7
8 Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO FRA 122.9 9 8
9 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 120.19 8 10
10 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 117.46 10 9
11 Beatrice VENTURA / Amedeo BONETTO ITA 112.44 11 11
12 Alice PIZZORNI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 104.05 13 12
13 Laura FINELLI / Matteo Stefano PEDESINI ITA 101.81 12 13
14 Anita BOCCALINI / Andrea CAPUCI ITA 89.12 14 14

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Nicole Rosanna CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 59.02 34.22   24.8 6.25 5.92 6.42 6.08 6.33 0 #2
2 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 58.74 33.22   25.52 6.33 6.08 6.58 6.42 6.5 0 #11
3 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 58.03 33.27   24.76 6.17 5.92 6.42 6.17 6.25 0 #14
4 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Matvei SAMOKIN RUS 55.88 31.6   24.28 6.08 5.92 6.25 5.92 6.17 0 #6
5 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 54.45 31.53   22.92 5.75 5.5 5.83 5.75 5.83 0 #9
6 Sofia KIRICHENKO / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI ITA 53.54 31.14   22.4 5.83 5.5 5.75 5.5 5.42 0 #1
7 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktir KULESZA POL 49.95 28.75   21.2 5.25 5 5.67 5.33 5.25 0 #13
8 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 48.71 27.17   21.54 5.67 5.42 5.58 5.08 5.17 0 #10
9 Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO FRA 48.19 25.13   23.06 5.75 5.5 5.92 5.83 5.83 0 #8
10 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 44.58 24.16   21.42 5.42 5.25 5.17 5.5 5.42 1 #4
11 Beatrice VENTURA / Amedeo BONETTO ITA 43.88 23.54   20.34 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.08 0 #3
12 Laura FINELLI / Matteo Stefano PEDESINI ITA 42.4 23.72   18.68 4.67 4.67 4.75 4.75 4.5 0 #7
13 Alice PIZZORNI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 40.7 22.58   18.12 4.58 4.5 4.58 4.5 4.5 0 #5
14 Anita BOCCALINI / Andrea CAPUCI ITA 38.91 21.67   17.24 4.33 4.33 4.25 4.33 4.33 0 #12

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Nicole Rosanna CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 92.3 50.8   41.5 6.83 6.75 7 7 7 0 #14
2 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 89.1 48.4   40.7 6.75 6.58 7 6.67 6.92 0 #12
3 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 87.39 47.19   40.2 6.67 6.5 6.83 6.83 6.67 0 #13
4 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Matvei SAMOKIN RUS 86.58 47.68   38.9 6.42 6.25 6.58 6.5 6.67 0 #11
5 Sofia KIRICHENKO / Alessandro Bortolo PELLEGRINI ITA 84.27 46.17   38.1 6.33 6.17 6.58 6.33 6.33 0 #9
6 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 78.27 42.57   36.7 6.25 5.92 6.25 6 6.17 1 #10
7 Sofiia DOVHAL / Wiktir KULESZA POL 78.11 43.11   36 5.83 5.75 6.17 6 6.25 1 #8
8 Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO FRA 74.71 40.11   34.6 5.67 5.33 6.08 5.83 5.92 0 #6
9 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 72.88 41.58   31.3 5.25 5 5.42 5.25 5.17 0 #5
10 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 71.48 40.78   33.7 5.58 5.42 5.42 5.83 5.83 3 #7
11 Beatrice VENTURA / Amedeo BONETTO ITA 68.56 39.76   28.8 4.75 4.58 5 4.83 4.83 0 #4
12 Alice PIZZORNI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 63.35 37.45   25.9 4.25 4.08 4.5 4.33 4.42 0 #2
13 Laura FINELLI / Matteo Stefano PEDESINI ITA 59.41 34.31   26.1 4.33 4.25 4.42 4.42 4.33 1 #3
14 Anita BOCCALINI / Andrea CAPUCI ITA 50.21 27.41   22.8 4 3.58 3.83 3.83 3.75 0 #1

Advanced Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points PD1 PD2 FD
1 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 120.18 1 2 1
2 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 103.02 3 4 2
3 Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 101.09 4 5 3
4 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 99.46 2 1 8
5 Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS AUT 97.33 6 3 4
6 Natali BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 91.26 5 7 5
7 Savenna PACHE / Jonathan HORMANN GER 87.11 8 6 6
8 Ludovica FALCONE / Federico ROTASPERTI ITA 79.28 7 8 9
9 Irene BARRERI / Alessandro DI GIORGIO ITA 77.93 9 11 7
10 Alessia ROCCI / Alessandro SARAIS ITA 68.93 11 9 10
11 Lavinia LEDDA / Matteo CERUTTI ITA 66.47 10 10 11

Westminster Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 32.81 18.63   14.18 5.08 4.92 5.08 5.17 0 #10
2 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 31.14 18.71   12.43 4.5 4.25 4.58 4.42 0 #7
3 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 28.17 16.21   11.96 4.33 4.17 4.25 4.33 0 #4
4 Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 28.1 15.91   12.19 4.42 4.33 4.42 4.25 0 #6
5 Natali BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 26.76 15.5   11.26 4.08 4 3.92 4.08 0 #11
6 Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS AUT 26.53 15.68   10.85 3.67 3.83 4 4 0 #3
7 Ludovica FALCONE / Federico ROTASPERTI ITA 24.21 14.11   10.1 3.75 3.5 3.58 3.58 0 #8
8 Savenna PACHE / Jonathan HORMANN GER 23.77 13.79   9.98 3.67 3.5 3.5 3.58 0 #9
9 Irene BARRERI / Alessandro DI GIORGIO ITA 21.86 12.41   9.45 3.42 3.25 3.42 3.42 0 #5
10 Lavinia LEDDA / Matteo CERUTTI ITA 19.71 11.01   8.7 3.25 2.83 3.17 3.17 0 #2
11 Alessia ROCCI / Alessandro SARAIS ITA 19.31 10.84   8.47 3.25 2.75 3.08 3 0 #1

Blues

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 32.17 18.53   13.64 4.83 4.83 4.92 4.92 0 #2
2 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 31.43 17.66   13.77 4.92 4.75 5 5 0 #5
3 Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS AUT 28.22 16.66   11.56 4 4.17 4.17 4.17 0 #9
4 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 26.41 14.22   12.19 4.33 4.25 4.42 4.42 0 #10
5 Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 26 14.21   11.79 4.25 4.08 4.17 4.33 0 #1
6 Savenna PACHE / Jonathan HORMANN GER 25.3 14.38   10.92 3.75 3.75 3.92 4.17 0 #4
7 Natali BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 22.62 12.35   10.27 3.67 3.5 3.83 3.67 0 #6
8 Ludovica FALCONE / Federico ROTASPERTI ITA 21.56 11.88   9.68 3.58 3.5 3.33 3.42 0 #3
9 Alessia ROCCI / Alessandro SARAIS ITA 20.39 11.18   9.21 3.33 3.08 3.33 3.42 0 #7
10 Lavinia LEDDA / Matteo CERUTTI ITA 18.66 10.02   8.64 3.08 2.83 3.25 3.17 0 #8
11 Irene BARRERI / Alessandro DI GIORGIO ITA 18.65 10.01   8.64 3.08 3.17 2.92 3.17 0 #11

 

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 55.94 33.19   22.75 5.42 5.42 6.08 5.83 0 #11
2 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 48.44 29.18   19.26 4.67 4.5 5.17 4.92 0 #8
3 Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 46.99 28.49   18.5 4.58 4.5 4.75 4.67 0 #7
4 Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS AUT 42.58 24.66   17.92 4.5 4.33 4.67 4.42 0 #9
5 Natali BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 41.88 24.97   16.91 4.33 4.08 4.17 4.33 0 #6
6 Savenna PACHE / Jonathan HORMANN GER 38.04 23.37   14.67 3.67 3.5 3.83 3.67 0 #5
7 Irene BARRERI / Alessandro DI GIORGIO ITA 37.42 23.92   13.5 3.42 3.08 3.5 3.5 0 #3
8 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 36.15 20.4   17.25 4.25 4.42 4.08 4.5 1.5 #10
9 Ludovica FALCONE / Federico ROTASPERTI ITA 33.51 20.42   13.09 3.42 3.17 3.33 3.17 0 #4
10 Alessia ROCCI / Alessandro SARAIS ITA 29.23 16.82   12.41 3 3.08 3.08 3.25 0 #2
11 Lavinia LEDDA / Matteo CERUTTI ITA 28.1 16.52   11.58 2.83 2.83 2.92 3 0 #1

Intermediate Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points PD1 PD2 FD
1 Sofia GRABCHAK / Danil GRISHIN RUS 65.59 1 1 1
2 Stefania SAMOKINA / Maksim SITKO RUS 55.77 3 2 2
3 Arianna TESTERINI / Raphael Raymond MEUNIER ITA 53.26 2 3 3

Kilian

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofia GRABCHAK / Danil GRISHIN RUS 17.81 16.52   8.22 3.92 4 3.83 1 #3
2 Arianna TESTERINI / Raphael Raymond MEUNIER ITA 15.3 13.17   7.23 3.42 3.42 3.5 0 #2
3 Stefania SAMOKINA / Maksim SITKO RUS 14.44 12.36   6.89 3.5 3.08 3.25 0 #1

Starlight Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofia GRABCHAK / Danil GRISHIN RUS 18.07 15.74   8.35 4.08 3.75 4.08 0 #2
2 Stefania SAMOKINA / Maksim SITKO RUS 16.07 13.96   7.47 3.58 3.58 3.5 0 #3
3 Arianna TESTERINI / Raphael Raymond MEUNIER ITA 14.8 12.94   7.29 3.42 3.5 3.5 0.5 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofia GRABCHAK / Danil GRISHIN RUS 29.71 17.97   11.74 3.83 4.08 3.83 0 #3
2 Stefania SAMOKINA / Maksim SITKO RUS 25.26 14.68   10.58 3.33 3.67 3.58 0 #2
3 Arianna TESTERINI / Raphael Raymond MEUNIER ITA 23.16 14   9.16 3.08 3.08 3 0 #1