Canillo – Andorra, Italy

November 24th-28th, 2021

Detailed Results: https://www.faeg.ad/open-andorra-2021/index.htm

Results

Senior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 190.59 1 1
2 Katarina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 172.56 2 3
3 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Théo LE MERCIER FRA 168.73 3 2
4 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 158.25 4 4
5 Lou TERREAUX / Noé PERRON FRA 148.21 6 5
6 Lara LUFT / Maximillian PFISTERER GER 141.84 5 7
7 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard KAM NZL 139.96 7 6
8 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 135.91 8 8
9 Victoria LOPUSOVA / Axaf KAZIMOV GER 132.59 9 9
10 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 126.74 10 10
11 Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSELL LAT 119.84 11 11
12 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 115.64 12 12
WD Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS      
WD Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 73.93 40.07   33.86 8.42 8.25 8.5 8.58 8.58 0 #7
2 Katarina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 73.43 41.69   31.74 7.67 7.75 7.92 8.25 8.08 0 #12
3 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Théo LE MERCIER FRA 67.48 38.34   29.14 7 6.92 7.5 7.58 7.42 0 #5
4 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 62.63 36.57   26.06 6.5 6.25 6.58 6.5 6.75 0 #1
5 Lara LUFT / Maximillian PFISTERER GER 58.45 34.13   24.32 6.08 5.83 6.08 6.25 6.17 0 #13
6 Lou TERREAUX / Noé PERRON FRA 56.58 30.96   25.62 6.42 5.83 6.42 6.67 6.67 0 #4
7 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard KAM NZL 55.1 31.42   23.68 5.92 5.58 6 6.17 5.92 0 #6
8 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 53.5 28.9   25.6 6.33 6.25 6.42 6.67 6.33 1 #10
9 Victoria LOPUSOVA / Axaf KAZIMOV GER 50.61 28.13   22.48 5.67 5.42 5.67 5.75 5.58 0 #9
10 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 47.98 26   21.98 5.5 5.33 5.58 5.75 5.33 0 #3
11 Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSELL LAT 47.89 25.67   22.22 5.42 5.33 5.67 5.67 5.67 0 #8
12 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 47.78 25.44   22.34 5.5 5.5 5.67 5.75 5.5 0 #14

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 116.66 65.06   51.6 8.33 8.5 8.67 8.75 8.75 0 #12
2 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Théo LE MERCIER FRA 101.25 57.55   43.7 7.08 6.83 7.42 7.58 7.5 0 #10
3 Katarina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 99.13 53.13   46 7.58 7.42 7.5 8.08 7.75 0 #11
4 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 95.62 54.62   41 6.75 6.58 7 6.92 6.92 0 #9
5 Lou TERREAUX / Noé PERRON FRA 91.63 51.23   40.4 6.58 6.5 6.83 6.92 6.83 0 #7
6 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard KAM NZL 84.86 49.06   35.8 6.25 5.83 5.92 6 5.83 0 #6
7 Lara LUFT / Maximillian PFISTERER GER 83.39 45.19   38.2 6.5 6.08 6.25 6.5 6.5 0 #8
8 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 82.41 45.71   37.7 6.17 6.33 6.08 6.58 6.25 1 #5
9 Victoria LOPUSOVA / Axaf KAZIMOV GER 81.98 48.38   34.6 5.75 5.5 5.83 5.92 5.83 1 #4
10 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 78.76 45.36   33.4 5.67 5.33 5.5 5.75 5.58 0 #3
11 Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSELL LAT 71.95 40.65   31.3 5.33 4.83 5.17 5.5 5.25 0 #2
12 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 67.86 38.16   30.7 5.25 4.92 4.92 5.42 5.08 1 #1

Junior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 136.05 1 2
2 Célina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 135.06 2 1
3 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST 133.83 3 3
4 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL 127.07 5 4
5 Sofía VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP 125.59 4 6
6 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 124.7 7 5
7 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOLOU FRA 121.24 6 8
8 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 118.61 8 7
9 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA 113.19 9 10
10 Natalia Pallu NEVES / Jayin PANESAR GBR 109.48 11 9
11 Milla Ruud REITAN / Nikita REMESHEVSKIY GER 105.43 10 11
12 Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL CZE 94.07 12 12
WD Corina HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 55.44 29.64   25.8 6.42 6.33 6.5 6.58 6.42 0 #5
2 Célina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 54.41 29.87   24.54 6.17 5.83 6.17 6.25 6.25 0 #13
3 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST 54.12 30.24   23.88 5.92 6 5.75 6.17 6 0 #6
4 Sofía VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP 51.12 27.06   24.06 5.92 5.83 6.08 6.08 6.17 0 #1
5 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL 50.39 26.99   23.4 5.75 5.58 6 6 5.92 0 #3
6 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOLOU FRA 50.12 27.52   23.6 6 5.75 5.83 6 5.92 1 #12
7 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 48.44 25.18   23.26 5.58 5.67 5.92 6.08 5.83 0 #7
8 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 46.39 22.53   23.86 5.83 5.67 6.08 6.08 6.17 0 #8
9 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA 45.82 24.14   21.68 5.42 5.25 5.33 5.67 5.42 0 #10
10 Milla Ruud REITAN / Nikita REMESHEVSKIY GER 43.71 23.45   21.26 5.33 5.08 5.25 5.5 5.42 1 #4
11 Natalia Pallu NEVES / Jayin PANESAR GBR 41.13 21.13   21 5.25 5.08 5.17 5.42 5.33 1 #9
12 Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL CZE 38.14 19   19.14 4.67 4.42 4.83 5.08 4.92 0 #11

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Célina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA 80.65 42.75   37.9 6.25 6.08 6.42 6.42 6.42 0 #11
2 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 80.61 41.51   39.1 6.58 6.08 6.58 6.67 6.67 0 #12
3 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST 79.71 42.41   37.3 6.33 6.33 6.25 6.25 5.92 0 #10
4 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL 76.68 40.88   35.8 6 5.67 6 6.08 6.08 0 #8
5 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 76.26 41.06   35.2 5.92 5.5 5.92 6.08 5.92 0 #6
6 Sofía VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP 74.47 38.17   36.3 6.25 5.75 6 6.25 6 0 #9
7 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 72.22 38.32   33.9 5.5 5.25 5.75 6 5.75 0 #5
8 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOLOU FRA 71.12 35.52   35.6 5.75 5.67 5.92 6.25 6.08 0 #7
9 Natalia Pallu NEVES / Jayin PANESAR GBR 68.35 37.55   30.8 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.5 5.17 0 #2
10 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA 67.37 35.27   32.1 5.25 5.08 5.33 5.67 5.42 0 #4
11 Milla Ruud REITAN / Nikita REMESHEVSKIY GER 61.72 32.32   30.4 5.17 4.92 4.92 5.25 5.08 1 #3
12 Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL CZE 55.93 28.73   27.2 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.75 4.33 0 #1

Advanced Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Neil DENTON / Joseph BOOTH FRA 105.4 1 2 1
2 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 104.77 2 1 2
3 Ambre PERRIER-GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN FRA 94.72 4 3 3
4 Xenia MONTI / Gaetano MONTI ITA 91.03 3 4 4
5 Maissane CHINE / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 86.54 6 5 5
6 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 77.44 5 6 7
7 Angela CHUVILYAEVA / Miron KORJAGIN EST 72.34 7 7 6

Pattern Dance: Westminster Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Neil DENTON / Joseph BOOTH FRA 28.92 16.73   12.19 4.33 4.17 4.42 4.5 0 #3
2 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 27.5 15.88   11.62 4.25 4 4.17 4.17 0 #1
3 Xenia MONTI / Gaetano MONTI ITA 25.31 14.47   10.84 3.92 3.83 3.92 3.83 0 #2
4 Ambre PERRIER-GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN FRA 25.23 14.44   10.79 4 3.67 3.83 3.92 0 #4
5 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 22.51 12.41   10.1 3.67 3.42 3.75 3.58 0 #7
6 Maissane CHINE / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 22.41 11.92   10.49 3.83 3.5 3.83 3.83 0 #5
7 Angela CHUVILYAEVA / Miron KORJAGIN EST 18.16 9.62   9.04 3.33 3.33 3.08 3.17 0.5 #6

Pattern Dance: Blues

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 31.22 18.09   13.13 4.67 4.58 4.83 4.67 0 #5
2 Neil DENTON / Joseph BOOTH FRA 30.03 16.78   13.25 4.75 4.42 5 4.75 0 #7
3 Ambre PERRIER-GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN FRA 27.12 15.56   11.56 4.08 4 4.25 4.17 0 #1
4 Xenia MONTI / Gaetano MONTI ITA 24.72 13.75   10.97 4.17 3.5 4 4 0 #6
5 Maissane CHINE / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 23.78 13.05   10.73 3.83 3.67 3.92 3.92 0 #2
6 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 23.41 13.25   10.16 3.67 3.58 3.58 3.67 0 #4
7 Angela CHUVILYAEVA / Miron KORJAGIN EST 22.21 12.11   10.1 3.58 3.75 3.58 3.5 0 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Neil DENTON / Joseph BOOTH FRA 46.45 27.78   19.17 4.75 4.67 4.92 4.83 0.5 #7
2 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 46.05 27.38   19.17 4.75 4.58 4.92 4.92 0.5 #6
3 Ambre PERRIER-GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN FRA 42.37 25.62   17.25 4.5 4 4.5 4.25 0.5 #5
4 Xenia MONTI / Gaetano MONTI ITA 41 24.17   16.83 4.25 4.08 4.33 4.17 0 #4
5 Maissane CHINE / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 40.35 24.61   15.74 4.08 3.58 4 4.08 0 #3
6 Angela CHUVILYAEVA / Miron KORJAGIN EST 31.97 18.31   13.66 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.5 0 #1
7 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 31.52 16.76   14.76 3.67 3.42 3.75 3.92 0 #2

Intermediate Ice Dance

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 48.96 1 1 1

Pattern Dance: Killian

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 14.64 12.7   6.82 3.33 3.33 3.08 0 #1

Pattern Dance: Starlight Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 14.48 12.24   7.06 3.5 3.17 3.42 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 19.84 9.84   10 3.25 3.33 3.42 0 #1