December 6th-12th, 2021

Budapest, Hungary

Detailed Results: http://hunskate.hu/external/mukorcsolya/2021_2022/15_SANTA/ISU/index.htm

Results

Senior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Anastasiia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 199.41 1 1
2 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 177.81 2 2
3 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 172.84 3 3
4 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard KAM NZL 167.77 4 4
5 Vlada PAVLENINA / Aleksandr ALEKSANYAN RUS 155.45 5 5
6 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Olexander KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 133.11 7 6
7 Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Uladimir ZAITSAU AZE 131.06 6 7
8 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ 118.23 8 8
9 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BRIKALOVA AZE 114.18 9 9

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Anastasiia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 81.17 46.89 34.28 8.55 8.4 8.7 8.6 8.6 0 #3
2 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 71.05 41.97 29.08 7.15 7.1 7.3 7.4 7.4 0 #9
3 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 67.08 38.4 28.68 7.15 6.95 7.15 7.25 7.35 0 #1
4 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard KAM NZL 66.3 37.82 28.48 7.1 7 7.25 7.2 7.05 0 #8
5 Vlada PAVLENINA / Aleksandr ALEKSANYAN RUS 61.95 35.07 26.88 6.7 6.6 6.65 6.8 6.85 0 #6
6 Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Uladimir ZAITSAU AZE 53.59 31.83 22.76 5.75 5.55 5.75 5.65 5.75 1 #4
7 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Olexander KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 52.02 29.54 22.48 5.6 5.45 5.6 5.75 5.7 0 #7
8 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ 43.35 23.59 20.76 5 5.05 5.15 5.4 5.35 1 #5
9 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BRIKALOVA AZE 42.93 21.85 21.08 5.2 5.15 5.1 5.5 5.4 0 #2

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Anastasiia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 118.24 67.52 51.72 8.55 8.55 8.65 8.65 8.7 1 #9
2 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 106.76 61.34 45.42 7.5 7.45 7.65 7.6 7.65 0 #8
3 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 105.76 60.28 45.48 7.5 7.4 7.7 7.6 7.7 0 #7
4 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard KAM NZL 101.47 58.39 43.08 7.1 7 7.25 7.25 7.3 0 #6
5 Vlada PAVLENINA / Aleksandr ALEKSANYAN RUS 93.5 52.04 41.46 6.9 6.65 7.05 6.9 7.05 0 #5
6 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Olexander KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 81.09 46.11 34.98 5.9 5.65 5.95 5.8 5.85 0 #3
7 Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Uladimir ZAITSAU AZE 77.47 42.49 34.98 5.9 5.65 5.85 5.9 5.85 0 #4
8 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ 74.88 42.16 33.72 5.55 5.4 5.7 5.75 5.7 1 #2
9 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BRIKALOVA AZE 71.25 39.91 32.34 5.45 5.2 5.4 5.5 5.4 1 #1

Junior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Anna KOLOMENSKAIA / Artem FROLOV RUS 141.33 3 1
2 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 140.91 1 2
3 Aleksandra PROKOPETS / Vladislav GRISHIN RUS 140.62 2 3
4 Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO FRA 121.22 4 4
5 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 116.44 5 6
6 Elina BACSA / Cristian MURER SUI 113.71 6 7
7 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 112.6 9 5
8 Taneya NÜESCH / Maxim KOBELT SUI 111.43 7 8
9 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 107.39 8 9
WD Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV ISR      
WD Gina ZEHNDER / Beda-Leon SIEBER SUI      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 56.02 31.58 24.44 6.15 5.95 6.1 6.05 6.3 0 #2
2 Aleksandra PROKOPETS / Vladislav GRISHIN RUS 55.82 31.54 24.28 5.95 5.9 6.2 6.1 6.2 0 #6
3 Anna KOLOMENSKAIA / Artem FROLOV RUS 55.07 31.19 23.88 6.05 5.8 6.05 5.95 6 0 #1
4 Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO FRA 45.8 23.92 21.88 5.25 5.25 5.4 5.8 5.65 0 #4
5 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 45.7 26.1 19.6 4.9 4.7 4.85 5.1 4.95 0 #11
6 Elina BACSA / Cristian MURER SUI 45.31 24.67 20.64 5.1 4.85 5.25 5.3 5.3 0 #8
7 Taneya NÜESCH / Maxim KOBELT SUI 44.05 23.21 20.84 5.1 5.1 5.2 5.35 5.3 0 #7
8 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 41.92 22.44 19.48 4.85 4.75 4.8 5.05 4.9 0 #5
9 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 40.12 20.48 20.64 5.3 5.25 4.85 5.3 5.1 1 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Anna KOLOMENSKAIA / Artem FROLOV RUS 86.26 47.74 38.52 6.4 6.25 6.55 6.4 6.5 0 #7
2 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 84.89 45.47 39.42 6.55 6.3 6.65 6.65 6.7 0 #9
3 Aleksandra PROKOPETS / Vladislav GRISHIN RUS 84.8 46.58 38.22 6.3 6.2 6.5 6.4 6.45 0 #8
4 Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO FRA 75.42 41.16 34.26 5.7 5.5 5.75 5.75 5.85 0 #6
5 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 72.48 40.02 32.46 5.35 5.25 5.5 5.5 5.45 0 #1
6 Réka LEVELES / Balázs LEVELES HUN 70.74 40.9 30.84 5.15 5 5.15 5.15 5.25 1 #5
7 Elina BACSA / Cristian MURER SUI 68.4 36.48 31.92 5.25 5 5.45 5.4 5.5 0 #4
8 Taneya NÜESCH / Maxim KOBELT SUI 67.38 38.2 30.18 5 4.85 5.05 5.15 5.1 1 #3
9 Petra CSIKÓS / Patrik CSIKÓS HUN 65.47 37.13 29.34 4.9 4.75 4.9 5.05 4.85 1 #2

Advanced Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Yaroslava VOROBEVA / Georgii TSYMBALOV RUS 116.27 3 1 1
2 Anna BILIBINA / Dmitry KASHAEV RUS 110.18 7 3 3
3 Vlada BERNIKOVA / Ivan TELNOV RUS 109.09 6 2 6
4 Alexia Lauraine KRUK / Jan Lukas EISENHABER GER 105.87 5 5 9
5 Milla O’BRIEN / Laurin WIEDERKEHR SUI 105.58 9 8 2
6 Estelle BOUILLET / Baptiste FERRAND FRA 103.89 4 10 8
7 Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 103.88 8 9 4
8 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 103.28 1 4 11
9 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 102.69 2 13 7
10 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 101.83 12 6 5
11 Evdokiia KRIUCHKOVA / Kirill KRESTNIKOV RUS 94.03 13 7 12
12 Alexandra LÉVY / Cédric ROSSBOTH SUI 93.37 14 11 10
13 Louise DUPRAT / Tahory TADDEI DUGUE FRA 90.15 11 12 13
14 Maissane CHINE / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 80.42 10 15 14
WD Yelizaveta SEMENOVA / Ivan KACHUR UKR        
WD Mariia SOROKINA / Arseniy ANTROPOV RUS        

Westminster Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 31.39 18.54 12.85 4.7 4.5 4.65 4.5 0 #3
2 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 31.15 18.16 12.99 4.6 4.5 4.8 4.65 0 #16
3 Yaroslava VOROBEVA / Georgii TSYMBALOV RUS 31.13 17.82 13.31 4.7 4.65 4.9 4.75 0 #11
4 Estelle BOUILLET / Baptiste FERRAND FRA 31.11 17.45 13.66 4.8 4.8 4.85 5.05 0 #12
5 Alexia Lauraine KRUK / Jan Lukas EISENHABER GER 30.39 17.95 12.44 4.45 4.35 4.5 4.45 0 #13
6 Vlada BERNIKOVA / Ivan TELNOV RUS 29.66 16.38 13.28 4.7 4.65 4.75 4.85 0 #15
7 Anna BILIBINA / Dmitry KASHAEV RUS 29.57 16.61 12.96 4.55 4.6 4.6 4.75 0 #7
8 Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 29.1 16.38 12.72 4.45 4.45 4.55 4.7 0 #9
9 Milla O’BRIEN / Laurin WIEDERKEHR SUI 27.61 16.76 10.85 4 3.8 3.9 3.8 0 #6
10 Maissane CHINE / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 27.37 15.6 11.77 4.2 4.05 4.2 4.35 0 #8
11 Louise DUPRAT / Tahory TADDEI DUGUE FRA 26.1 14.5 11.6 4.15 4 4.15 4.25 0 #14
12 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 25.59 14.1 11.49 4.05 3.9 4.2 4.25 0 #10
13 Evdokiia KRIUCHKOVA / Kirill KRESTNIKOV RUS 25.14 13.78 11.36 4.05 3.95 4.05 4.15 0 #4
14 Alexandra LÉVY / Cédric ROSSBOTH SUI 24.66 14.15 10.51 3.8 3.6 3.85 3.75 0 #1
15 Yelizaveta SEMENOVA / Ivan KACHUR UKR 22.3 11.76 10.54 3.9 3.7 3.75 3.7 0 #5

Blues

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Yaroslava VOROBEVA / Georgii TSYMBALOV RUS 33.23 19.71 13.52 4.7 4.65 4.95 5 0 #3
2 Vlada BERNIKOVA / Ivan TELNOV RUS 32.11 19.01 13.1 4.7 4.55 4.75 4.7 0 #7
3 Anna BILIBINA / Dmitry KASHAEV RUS 31.57 18.23 13.34 4.8 4.6 4.85 4.8 0 #15
4 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 30.02 16.47 13.55 4.7 4.75 5 4.9 0 #11
5 Alexia Lauraine KRUK / Jan Lukas EISENHABER GER 29.08 15.91 13.17 4.6 4.6 4.85 4.75 0 #5
6 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 28.88 16.83 12.05 4.2 4.2 4.45 4.35 0 #2
7 Evdokiia KRIUCHKOVA / Kirill KRESTNIKOV RUS 28.68 17.05 11.63 4.25 3.95 4.3 4.1 0 #12
8 Milla O’BRIEN / Laurin WIEDERKEHR SUI 28.02 16.91 11.11 3.95 3.7 4.15 4.05 0 #14
9 Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 26.94 14.82 12.12 4.45 4.1 4.35 4.4 0 #1
10 Estelle BOUILLET / Baptiste FERRAND FRA 25.91 13.69 12.22 4.3 4.4 4.4 4.35 0 #4
11 Alexandra LÉVY / Cédric ROSSBOTH SUI 25.75 14.51 11.24 4 4 4 4.05 0 #9
12 Louise DUPRAT / Tahory TADDEI DUGUE FRA 24.52 13.28 11.24 4.05 3.9 4.1 4 0 #6
13 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 24.44 11.76 12.68 4.6 4.4 4.45 4.65 0 #8
14 Yelizaveta SEMENOVA / Ivan KACHUR UKR 23.09 12.72 10.37 3.7 3.65 3.75 3.7 0 #13
15 Maissane CHINE / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 22.29 10.49 11.8 4.4 4 4.25 4.2 0 #16

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Yaroslava VOROBEVA / Georgii TSYMBALOV RUS 51.91 30.81 21.1 5.25 5.1 5.35 5.4 0 #15
2 Milla O’BRIEN / Laurin WIEDERKEHR SUI 49.95 29.5 20.45 4.8 4.95 5.35 5.35 0 #8
3 Anna BILIBINA / Dmitry KASHAEV RUS 49.04 29.04 20 4.85 4.9 5.1 5.15 0 #12
4 Lili Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 47.84 28.49 19.35 4.75 4.75 4.9 4.95 0 #9
5 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 47.36 28.71 18.65 4.45 4.45 4.85 4.9 0 #6
6 Vlada BERNIKOVA / Ivan TELNOV RUS 47.32 27.22 20.1 4.9 4.9 5.05 5.25 0 #14
7 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 47.1 27.65 19.45 4.8 4.7 5 4.95 0 #7
8 Estelle BOUILLET / Baptiste FERRAND FRA 46.87 27.32 19.55 4.9 4.75 5 4.9 0 #10
9 Alexia Lauraine KRUK / Jan Lukas EISENHABER GER 46.4 26.75 19.65 4.8 4.75 5.05 5.05 0 #11
10 Alexandra LÉVY / Cédric ROSSBOTH SUI 42.96 26.21 16.75 4.1 3.95 4.3 4.4 0 #3
11 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 41.87 23.47 19.4 4.8 4.9 4.7 5 1 #13
12 Evdokiia KRIUCHKOVA / Kirill KRESTNIKOV RUS 40.21 23.21 17 4.3 4.15 4.35 4.2 0 #5
13 Louise DUPRAT / Tahory TADDEI DUGUE FRA 39.53 23.08 16.45 4.1 4.05 4.15 4.15 0 #4
14 Maissane CHINE / Lucas CHATAIGNOUX FRA 30.76 17.36 14.4 3.55 3.65 3.45 3.75 1 #2