Riga, Latvia

November 3rd-7th, 2021

Detailed Results: http://www.kristalice.lv/Results/VolvoOpenCup44thISU/

Results

Senior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 185.61 1 1
2 Maria IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 159.49 2 2
3 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 138.32 4 3
4 Aurelia IPPOLITO / Luke RUSSEL LAT 134.29 3 4
WD Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA EST      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 75.48 42.14   33.34 8.33 8.25 8.25 8.42 8.42 0 #3
2 Maria IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 63.91 37.05   26.86 6.58 6.5 6.83 6.75 6.92 0 #1
3 Aurelia IPPOLITO / Luke RUSSEL LAT 55.15 34.41   20.74 5.25 5 5.17 5.25 5.25 0 #4
4 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 54.08 32.22   21.86 5.33 5.42 5.58 5.5 5.5 0 #2

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 110.13 58.33   51.8 8.5 8.58 8.75 8.67 8.67 0 #4
2 Maria IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 95.58 52.98   42.6 7 6.92 7.25 7 7.33 0 #3
3 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 84.24 50.64   33.6 5.58 5.5 5.75 5.5 5.67 0 #1
4 Aurelia IPPOLITO / Luke RUSSEL LAT 79.14 46.14   33 5.67 5.33 5.5 5.5 5.5 0 #2

Junior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Polina KOCHERIGINA / Evgeny ARTUSCHENKO RUS 154.05 1 1
2 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo LIBASSO MANDELLI ITA 132.71 2 2
3 Kayleigh MAKSYMEC / Maximilien RAHIER SUI 111.01 3 3

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Polina KOCHERIGINA / Evgeny ARTUSCHENKO RUS 62.5 35.64   26.86 6.58 6.58 6.75 6.75 6.92 0 #3
2 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo LIBASSO MANDELLI ITA 52.76 28.96   23.8 5.83 5.92 5.92 6.08 6 0 #2
3 Kayleigh MAKSYMEC / Maximilien RAHIER SUI 46.7 25.28   21.42 5.25 5.25 5.42 5.42 5.42 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Polina KOCHERIGINA / Evgeny ARTUSCHENKO RUS 91.55 48.85   42.7 7.08 6.92 7.33 7 7.25 0 #3
2 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo LIBASSO MANDELLI ITA 79.95 43.65   36.3 6 5.83 6.25 6 6.17 0 #2
3 Kayleigh MAKSYMEC / Maximilien RAHIER SUI 64.31 32.01   32.3 5.33 5.33 5.33 5.42 5.5 0 #1