Obsterdorf, Germany

January 18th-23rd, 2022

Detailed Results: http://www.deu-event.de/results/BO2022/index.htm

Results

Senior

FPl. Name Club Nation Points RD FD
1 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN ECO GER 186.1 1 1
2 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS   FRA 172.8 2 2
3 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON   FRA 171.49 3 3
4 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER ECO/ERCM GER 160.37 5 4
5 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA   FRA 160.29 6 5
6 Shira ICHILOV / Vladimir BYELIKOV   ISR 154.47 4 7
7 Elisabetta LECCARDI / Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 153.12 7 6
8 Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV   GER 146.1 8 8
WD Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN   FIN      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN ECO GER 73.61 43.01 30.6 7.56 7.44 7.75 7.81 7.69 0 #6
2 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS   FRA 65.49 37.89 27.6 6.88 6.81 7 6.94 6.88 0 #7
3 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON   FRA 65.48 38.53 26.95 6.81 6.56 6.81 6.75 6.75 0 #8
4 Shira ICHILOV / Vladimir BYELIKOV   ISR 61.7 36.7 25 6.38 6.06 6.25 6.25 6.31 0 #1
5 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER ECO/ERCM GER 60.75 35.3 25.45 6.38 6.19 6.44 6.5 6.31 0 #5
6 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA   FRA 60.72 33.92 27.8 6.88 6.88 6.81 7.13 7.06 1 #4
7 Elisabetta LECCARDI / Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 59.49 35.04 25.45 6.44 6.19 6.44 6.44 6.31 1 #9
8 Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV   GER 57.61 33.16 24.45 6.13 5.94 6.19 6.13 6.19 0 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN ECO GER 112.49 64.33 48.16 7.94 7.81 8.25 8 8.13 0 #8
2 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS   FRA 107.31 61.99 45.32 7.38 7.31 7.63 7.81 7.63 0 #7
3 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON   FRA 106.01 61.31 44.7 7.31 7.19 7.56 7.63 7.56 0 #6
4 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER ECO/ERCM GER 99.62 57.69 41.93 6.81 6.88 7.06 7.19 7 0 #4
5 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA   FRA 99.57 56.3 43.27 7.06 7 7.31 7.38 7.31 0 #3
6 Elisabetta LECCARDI / Mattia DALLA TORRE   ITA 93.63 53.64 39.99 6.75 6.5 6.69 6.69 6.69 0 #2
7 Shira ICHILOV / Vladimir BYELIKOV   ISR 92.77 51.95 40.82 6.69 6.63 6.88 6.81 7 0 #5
8 Viktoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV   GER 88.49 51.37 38.12 6.38 6.25 6.44 6.38 6.31 1 #1

Junior

FPl. Name Club Nation Points RD FD
1 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 153.17 1 1
2 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA   ITA 143.99 2 2
3 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexey KILIAKOV   ISR 142.28 3 3
4 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 136 4 4
5 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV   SVK 134.42 5 6
6 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU   FRA 132.19 8 5
7 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL   USA 131.03 6 9
8 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITAZDE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO GEO 130.57 7 8
9 Nao KIDA / Masaya MORITA   JPN 127.91 11 7
10 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER   GER 124.99 10 10
11 Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO   FRA 118.24 9 12
12 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB   AUT 114.28 12 11
13 Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL   CZE 109.65 13 13
14 Hilda TAYLOR / Urho REINA   FIN 83.16 15 14
15 Janne KUMMER / Erik KUMMER   GER 81.51 14 15
WD Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRANYUK   ESP      
WD Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDHSTEYN FIN      
WD Isabelle GUISE / Ethan ALDAY   NZL      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 59.89 33.49 27.4 6.6 6.7 6.75 7.15 7.05 1 #14
2 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA   ITA 56.29 31.45 24.84 6.25 6 6.25 6.35 6.2 0 #12
3 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexey KILIAKOV   ISR 55.65 31.09 24.56 6 6.05 6.2 6.3 6.15 0 #17
4 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 52.36 28.64 23.72 5.9 5.75 6 6.1 5.9 0 #8
5 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV   SVK 51.73 27.57 24.16 6.05 5.95 6.05 6.1 6.05 0 #16
6 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL   USA 51.06 26.58 24.48 6.05 5.85 6.3 6.2 6.2 0 #13
7 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITAZDE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO GEO 50.16 26.96 23.2 5.7 5.6 5.95 5.9 5.85 0 #15
8 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU   FRA 49.11 26.55 23.56 5.9 5.85 5.7 6 6 1 #7
9 Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO   FRA 48.24 25.16 23.08 5.7 5.6 5.75 5.95 5.85 0 #18
10 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER   GER 48.12 25.92 22.2 5.6 5.45 5.45 5.6 5.65 0 #5
11 Nao KIDA / Masaya MORITA   JPN 47.4 24.08 24.32 6.15 6.05 5.95 6.15 6.1 1 #4
12 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB   AUT 43.33 24.45 18.88 4.7 4.45 4.7 4.9 4.85 0 #3
13 Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL   CZE 43.32 24.08 19.24 5 4.7 4.65 5 4.7 0 #10
14 Janne KUMMER / Erik KUMMER   GER 32.06 17.7 14.36 3.6 3.5 3.6 3.75 3.5 0 #6
15 Hilda TAYLOR / Urho REINA   FIN 31.13 17.85 13.28 3.35 3.2 3.3 3.5 3.25 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Club Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 93.28 50.92 42.36 6.9 7 7 7.3 7.1 0 #15
2 Noemi TALI / Stefano FRASCA   ITA 87.7 48.62 40.08 6.65 6.55 6.7 6.75 6.75 1 #14
3 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexey KILIAKOV   ISR 86.63 46.91 39.72 6.45 6.45 6.75 6.75 6.7 0 #13
4 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 83.64 45.84 37.8 6.35 6.1 6.35 6.35 6.35 0 #12
5 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU   FRA 83.08 45.88 37.2 6.1 6 6.35 6.25 6.3 0 #8
6 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV   SVK 82.69 44.95 37.74 6.25 6.05 6.3 6.45 6.4 0 #11
7 Nao KIDA / Masaya MORITA   JPN 80.51 43.55 36.96 6.1 5.9 6.3 6.3 6.2 0 #5
8 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITAZDE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO GEO 80.41 44.53 35.88 6.05 5.85 5.85 6.05 6.1 0 #9
9 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL   USA 79.97 42.77 37.2 6.2 6 6.25 6.2 6.35 0 #10
10 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER   GER 76.87 43.37 34.5 5.8 5.65 5.6 5.95 5.75 1 #6
11 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB   AUT 70.95 38.73 32.22 5.45 5.15 5.25 5.5 5.5 0 #4
12 Lucie LAURIA / Antonin EMO   FRA 70 36.8 34.2 5.8 5.6 5.55 5.85 5.7 1 #7
13 Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL   CZE 66.33 36.81 29.52 4.95 4.65 4.85 5.05 5.1 0 #3
14 Hilda TAYLOR / Urho REINA   FIN 52.03 29.23 22.8 3.9 3.65 3.7 3.95 3.8 0 #1
15 Janne KUMMER / Erik KUMMER   GER 49.45 26.23 23.22 3.9 3.75 3.9 4 3.8 0 #2

Advanced Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 128.79 1 1 1
2 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 114.27 3 2 2
3 Nell DENTON / Joseph BOOTH FRA 106.56 4 3 6
4 Olivia ILIN / Dylan CAIN USA 105.74 2 6 5
5 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 104.12 7 4 7
6 Lili-Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 102.81 5 5 8
7 Estelle BOUILLET / Baptiste FERRAND FRA 101.78 6 9 4
8 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 101.05 8 8 3
9 Enna KESTI / Oskari LIEDENPOHJA FIN 78.77 10 10 9
10 Renee YUEN / Oliver MA AUS 63.22 11 11 10
WD Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS AUT        
WD Finja MAEDER / Piero Joel LOPEZ MORENO GER        
WD Selina SCHMIDT / Yannick SEIDEL GER        

Pattern Dance 1-Westminster Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 32.95 18.16 14.79 5.31 5.19 5.31 5.31 0 #3
2 Olivia ILIN / Dylan CAIN USA 31.04 17.64 13.4 4.81 4.75 4.69 4.88 0 #2
3 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 30.79 18.1 12.69 4.56 4.38 4.56 4.63 0 #4
4 Nell DENTON / Joseph BOOTH FRA 30.16 16.99 13.17 4.81 4.56 4.75 4.69 0 #13
5 Lili-Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 28.83 15.73 13.1 4.75 4.44 4.75 4.75 0 #10
6 Estelle BOUILLET / Baptiste FERRAND FRA 28.78 16.32 12.46 4.5 4.19 4.56 4.56 0 #6
7 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 28.66 16.23 12.43 4.5 4.25 4.44 4.56 0 #7
8 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 27.92 15.7 12.22 4.44 4.31 4.44 4.25 0 #11
9 Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS AUT 27.17 15.4 11.77 4.19 4.06 4.31 4.25 0 #9
10 Enna KESTI / Oskari LIEDENPOHJA FIN 21.74 11.89 9.85 3.69 3.44 3.56 3.38 0 #1
11 Renee YUEN / Oliver MA AUS 19.85 10.97 8.88 3.31 3.06 3.25 3.06 0 #8

Pattern Dance 2-Blues

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 37.47 22.06 15.41 5.38 5.44 5.56 5.63 0 #10
2 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 32.72 18.62 14.1 4.94 4.88 5.13 5.19 0 #11
3 Nell DENTON / Joseph BOOTH FRA 31.28 18.24 13.04 4.81 4.5 4.69 4.63 0 #7
4 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 30.7 18.1 12.6 4.5 4.38 4.56 4.56 0 #1
5 Lili-Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 29.57 16.26 13.31 4.75 4.69 4.81 4.75 0 #4
6 Olivia ILIN / Dylan CAIN USA 29.22 16.23 12.99 4.81 4.56 4.5 4.69 0 #9
7 Elisabeth HAVERS / Leo HAVERS AUT 28.42 16.55 11.87 4.38 4.13 4.19 4.25 0 #3
8 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 27.4 15.21 12.19 4.38 4.25 4.38 4.38 0 #5
9 Estelle BOUILLET / Baptiste FERRAND FRA 27.39 15.04 12.35 4.44 4.25 4.5 4.44 0 #13
10 Enna KESTI / Oskari LIEDENPOHJA FIN 22.75 12.23 10.52 3.88 3.63 3.75 3.75 0 #8
11 Renee YUEN / Oliver MA AUS 15.76 8.75 8.01 3.06 2.94 2.63 2.81 1 #2

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Dania MOUADEN / Theo BIGOT FRA 58.37 34.98 23.39 5.63 5.63 6 6.13 0 #11
2 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER 50.76 30.26 20.5 4.94 4.94 5.31 5.31 0 #10
3 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE 45.73 28.34 17.39 4.38 4.13 4.44 4.44 0 #3
4 Estelle BOUILLET / Baptiste FERRAND FRA 45.61 28.16 17.45 4.44 4.19 4.38 4.44 0 #5
5 Olivia ILIN / Dylan CAIN USA 45.48 27.1 18.38 4.56 4.44 4.69 4.69 0 #8
6 Nell DENTON / Joseph BOOTH FRA 45.12 26.36 18.76 4.63 4.63 4.75 4.75 0 #9
7 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 44.76 27.13 17.63 4.38 4.25 4.5 4.5 0 #7
8 Lili-Rose CHESNEAU / Raphael SCHILTZ FRA 44.41 26.21 18.2 4.44 4.44 4.63 4.69 0 #6
9 Enna KESTI / Oskari LIEDENPOHJA FIN 34.28 20.15 14.13 3.56 3.31 3.63 3.63 0 #2
10 Renee YUEN / Oliver MA AUS 27.61 15.79 11.82 3 2.88 2.94 3 0 #1

Intermediate Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Eniko KOBOR / Zoard KOBOR GER 63.04 3 3 1
2 Romy REVERCHON / Victor DI MUZIO FRA 60.03 1 1 4
3 Nelly HEMCKE / Deniz BRIESEMEISTER GER 57.79 6 6 2
4 Mia GIBBESCH / Lias LUFT GER 56.36 4 4 3
5 Kristyna KURCOVA / Aleksandr TOKAREV CZE 53.34 5 5 5
6 Lucia STEFANOVA / Jacopo BOERIS SVK 51.55 2 2 7
7 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 47.93 7 7 6

Pattern Dance 1-Killian

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Romy REVERCHON / Victor DI MUZIO FRA 18.98 16.61 8.7 4.25 3.92 4.25 0 #3
2 Lucia STEFANOVA / Jacopo BOERIS SVK 16.82 14.53 7.89 3.75 3.75 3.75 0 #4
3 Eniko KOBOR / Zoard KOBOR GER 16.59 14.36 7.76 3.67 3.58 3.83 0 #6
4 Mia GIBBESCH / Lias LUFT GER 16.42 15 6.89 3.25 3.17 3.42 0 #1
5 Kristyna KURCOVA / Aleksandr TOKAREV CZE 15.69 13.97 6.95 3.5 3.17 3.25 0 #5
6 Nelly HEMCKE / Deniz BRIESEMEISTER GER 15.08 13.44 6.66 3.17 3.08 3.25 0 #7
7 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 14.69 13.11 6.48 3.25 3 3 0 #2

Pattern Dance 2-Starlight Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Eniko KOBOR / Zoard KOBOR GER 30.9 19.15 11.75 3.75 4 4 0 #5
2 Nelly HEMCKE / Deniz BRIESEMEISTER GER 27.5 17.17 10.33 3.33 3.58 3.42 0 #2
3 Mia GIBBESCH / Lias LUFT GER 24.49 13.99 10.5 3.42 3.5 3.58 0 #4
4 Romy REVERCHON / Victor DI MUZIO FRA 24.11 12.94 12.17 4.17 3.83 4.17 1 #7
5 Kristyna KURCOVA / Aleksandr TOKAREV CZE 22.34 12.43 10.41 3.58 3.33 3.5 0.5 #3
6 Lucy KNURR / Leo STUMPF GER 19.74 10.75 8.99 3.08 3.08 2.83 0 #1
7 Lucia STEFANOVA / Jacopo BOERIS SVK 18.64 9.63 10.51 3.67 3.42 3.42 1.5 #6

BM Junior 

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Arina PANFILOVA / Maksemilian DUBOV BAY 120.52 1 1

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Arina PANFILOVA / Maksemilian DUBOV BAY 48.72 27.96 20.76 5.3 5 5.2 5.2 5.25 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Arina PANFILOVA / Maksemilian DUBOV BAY 71.8 40.36 31.44 5.4 5.1 5.25 5.2 5.25 0 #1

OBM Junior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Isabelle GUISE / Ethan ALDAY NZL 91.23 1 1

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Isabelle GUISE / Ethan ALDAY NZL 34.74 19.18 15.56 4.15 3.6 3.85 4.1 3.75 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Isabelle GUISE / Ethan ALDAY NZL 56.49 33.27 23.22 3.95 3.7 3.75 4.1 3.85 0 #1

OBM Intermediate Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Rika UNRUH / Artojom SLATKOV GER 51.99 1 1 1

Pattern Dance 1- Killian

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Rika UNRUH / Artojom SLATKOV GER 14.03 12.46 6.24 3.17 2.83 2.92 0 #1

Pattern Dance 2-Starlight Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Rika UNRUH / Artojom SLATKOV GER 14.08 12.23 6.54 3.17 3 3.17 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Rika UNRUH / Artojom SLATKOV GER 23.88 14.71 9.17 3.25 2.92 3 0 #1