Egna, Italy

Feb. 4th-6th, 2022

Detailed Results: https://www.fisg.it/upload/result/5601/index.html

Results

Senior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Jenny JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 182.79 1 1
2 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 166.32 2 2
3 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 162.93 6 3
4 Shira ICHILOV / Vladimir BYELIKOV ISR 160.99 4 5
5 Victoria MANNI / Carlo Antonio Guido ROETHLISBERGER ITA 160.75 3 6
6 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 159.29 7 4
7 Sofia Maria PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 154.97 5 7
8 Elisabetta LECCARDI / Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 151.12 9 8
9 Victoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 149.25 8 9
10 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 144.42 10 10
11 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BIYKALOV AZE 124.5 11 11
WD Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Uladzimir  ZAITSAU AZE      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Jenny JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 76.31 44.56   31.75 7.88 7.63 8 8.19 8 0 #12
2 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 66.11 37.31   28.8 7 7.06 7.25 7.38 7.31 0 #9
3 Victoria MANNI / Carlo Antonio Guido ROETHLISBERGER ITA 66 38   28 6.94 6.69 7.06 7.25 7.06 0 #11
4 Shira ICHILOV / Vladimir BYELIKOV ISR 65.71 37.66   28.05 6.94 6.63 7.06 7.19 7.25 0 #8
5 Sofia Maria PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 65.06 37.51   27.55 6.88 6.69 7.06 6.88 6.94 0 #10
6 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 64.17 36.72   27.45 6.69 6.63 6.94 7.13 6.94 0 #6
7 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 63.76 38.16   25.6 6.25 6.25 6.38 6.69 6.44 0 #2
8 Victoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 61.79 36.44   25.35 6.19 6.13 6.44 6.63 6.31 0 #4
9 Elisabetta LECCARDI / Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 61.25 36   26.25 6.69 6.13 6.56 6.81 6.63 1 #7
10 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 60.78 33.13   27.65 7.06 6.75 6.88 7 6.88 0 #5
11 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BIYKALOV AZE 48.97 27.92   22.05 5.63 5.31 5.56 5.69 5.38 1 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Jenny JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 106.48 59.61   46.87 7.69 7.69 7.81 8.06 7.81 0 #11
2 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 100.21 55.72   44.49 7.38 7.13 7.5 7.5 7.56 0 #10
3 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 98.76 56.51   42.25 6.94 6.75 7.25 7.13 7.13 0 #6
4 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 95.53 55.25   41.28 6.63 6.69 6.88 7.19 7 1 #5
5 Shira ICHILOV / Vladimir BYELIKOV ISR 95.28 53.54   42.74 7 6.81 7.25 7.31 7.25 1 #8
6 Victoria MANNI / Carlo Antonio Guido ROETHLISBERGER ITA 94.75 52.67   43.08 7.13 6.94 7.25 7.44 7.13 1 #9
7 Sofia Maria PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 89.91 49.55   40.36 6.56 6.63 6.75 6.81 6.88 0 #7
8 Elisabetta LECCARDI / Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 89.87 50.74   40.13 6.69 6.38 6.81 6.81 6.75 1 #3
9 Victoriia LOPUSOVA / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 87.46 49.02   38.44 6.44 6.13 6.38 6.63 6.44 0 #4
10 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS 83.64 45.78   38.86 6.56 6.38 6.25 6.63 6.56 1 #2
11 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BIYKALOV AZE 75.53 43.27   32.26 5.5 5.25 5.31 5.44 5.38 0 #1

Junior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Katerina MRÁZKOVÁ / Daniel MRÁZEK CZE 167.06 1 1
2 Natalie D’ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 159.71 2 2
3 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV ISR 153.02 6 3
4 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER 149.43 3 5
5 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK 148.8 7 4
6 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 146.02 5 7
7 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR 144.34 4 8
8 Nicole Rosanna CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 141.51 9 6
9 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 134.93 8 10
10 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 132.11 12 9
11 Kayleigh MAKSYMEC / Maximilien RAHIER SUI 128.99 10 11
12 Natalia PALLU NEVES / Jayin PANESAR GBR 125.79 11 13
13 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda-Leon SIEBER SUI 123.03 14 12
14 Beatrice VENTURA / Amedeo BONETTO ITA 118.53 13 15
15 Alice PIZZORNI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 116.16 16 14
16 Laura FINELLI / Matteo Stefano PEDESINI ITA 114.63 15 16
17 Lavinia CASTELLER / Manuel SCHIAVON ITA 105.24 17 18
18 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT 97.29 20 17
19 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDHESTEYN FIN 93.02 21 19
20 Anita BOCCALINI / Andrea CAPUCI ITA 92.55 18 20
21 Isabele GUISE / Ethan ALDAY NZL 89.32 19 21
WD Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV BLR      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Katerina MRÁZKOVÁ / Daniel MRÁZEK CZE 67.54 37.04   30.5 7.5 7.44 7.75 7.69 7.75 0 #17
2 Natalie D’ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 62.62 31.97   30.65 7.5 7.5 7.81 7.75 7.75 0 #11
3 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER 61.59 35.49   26.1 6.69 6.44 6.56 6.5 6.44 0 #4
4 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR 61.56 32.56   29 7.31 7 7.38 7.31 7.25 0 #20
5 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 61.24 34.49   26.75 6.63 6.5 6.69 6.94 6.69 0 #16
6 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV ISR 61.16 34.46   26.7 6.63 6.44 6.81 6.75 6.75 0 #13
7 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK 58.65 34.3   24.35 6.06 5.88 6.13 6.19 6.19 0 #3
8 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 56.64 33.24   23.4 5.88 5.56 5.88 6 5.94 0 #9
9 Nicole Rosanna CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 54.46 29.46   25 6.13 6.13 6.19 6.44 6.38 0 #14
10 Kayleigh MAKSYMEC / Maximilien RAHIER SUI 51.02 27.97   23.05 5.81 5.63 5.81 5.81 5.75 0 #10
11 Natalia PALLU NEVES / Jayin PANESAR GBR 50.84 29.39   21.45 5.31 5.06 5.31 5.63 5.5 0 #1
12 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 50.57 28.37   22.2 5.5 5.44 5.63 5.69 5.5 0 #7
13 Beatrice VENTURA / Amedeo BONETTO ITA 47.34 24.29   23.05 5.75 5.56 5.88 5.88 5.75 0 #15
14 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda-Leon SIEBER SUI 47.16 26.81   20.35 5 5 5.06 5.19 5.19 0 #22
15 Laura FINELLI / Matteo Stefano PEDESINI ITA 44.35 24.85   19.5 4.94 4.81 4.81 5 4.81 0 #5
16 Alice PIZZORNI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 44.23 25.63   19.6 4.88 4.75 5.06 4.94 4.88 1 #12
17 Lavinia CASTELLER / Manuel SCHIAVON ITA 44.04 24.04   20 5.06 4.81 5.19 5 4.94 0 #19
18 Anita BOCCALINI / Andrea CAPUCI ITA 38.23 20.33   17.9 4.56 4.44 4.44 4.69 4.25 0 #2
19 Isabele GUISE / Ethan ALDAY NZL 36.08 19.93   16.15 4.19 3.94 4.06 4.13 3.88 0 #8
20 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT 35.99 17.34   18.65 4.75 4.5 4.69 4.81 4.56 0 #21
21 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDHESTEYN FIN 35.56 19.51   16.05 4.19 3.88 4 4.19 3.81 0 #18

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Katerina MRÁZKOVÁ / Daniel MRÁZEK CZE 99.52 52.72   46.8 7.69 7.5 7.94 7.81 8.06 0 #21
2 Natalie D’ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 97.09 51.06   47.03 7.56 7.69 7.94 8 8 1 #20
3 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV ISR 91.86 49.47   42.39 6.94 6.81 7.19 7.19 7.19 0 #16
4 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK 90.15 48.98   41.17 6.69 6.5 7 7.06 7.06 0 #15
5 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER 87.84 45.31   42.53 7 6.88 7.25 7.31 7 0 #19
6 Nicole Rosanna CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA 87.05 46.99   40.06 6.5 6.5 6.69 6.81 6.88 0 #13
7 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 84.78 43.06   41.72 6.88 6.75 7 7.13 7 0 #17
8 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR 82.78 42.82   40.96 6.81 6.75 6.69 6.88 7 1 #18
9 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER 81.54 44.64   36.9 6 5.94 6.25 6.25 6.31 0 #10
10 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA 78.29 40.63   37.66 6.19 6.06 6.44 6.38 6.31 0 #14
11 Kayleigh MAKSYMEC / Maximilien RAHIER SUI 77.97 41.65   36.32 6 5.88 5.94 6.31 6.13 0 #12
12 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda-Leon SIEBER SUI 75.87 42.33   34.54 5.63 5.63 5.69 6.13 5.69 1 #8
13 Natalia PALLU NEVES / Jayin PANESAR GBR 74.95 40.04   34.91 5.63 5.63 5.88 6.13 5.81 0 #11
14 Alice PIZZORNI / Massimiliano BUCCIARELLI ITA 71.93 40.04   31.89 5.19 5.25 5.31 5.44 5.38 0 #6
15 Beatrice VENTURA / Amedeo BONETTO ITA 71.19 37.44   34.75 5.69 5.69 5.63 6.06 5.88 1 #9
16 Laura FINELLI / Matteo Stefano PEDESINI ITA 70.28 36.89   33.39 5.38 5.31 5.69 5.81 5.63 0 #7
17 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT 61.3 35.53   26.77 4.44 4.25 4.31 4.75 4.56 1 #2
18 Lavinia CASTELLER / Manuel SCHIAVON ITA 61.2 33.51   27.69 4.75 4.5 4.5 4.94 4.38 0 #5
19 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDHESTEYN FIN 57.46 34.18   23.28 3.88 3.69 3.88 4.19 3.75 0 #1
20 Anita BOCCALINI / Andrea CAPUCI ITA 54.32 29.86   24.46 4.13 3.94 4.06 4.25 4 0 #4
21 Isabele GUISE / Ethan ALDAY NZL 53.24 30.42   22.82 3.94 3.69 3.75 4 3.63 0 #3

Advanced Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points PD1 PD2 FD
1 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 110.24 2 1 1
2 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 107.4 1 2 2
3 Louise DUPRAT / Tahory TADDEI-DUGUE FRA 94.28 3 3 3
4 Xenia MONTI / Gaetano MONTI ITA 90.98 4 4 4
5 Lavinia LEDDA / Matteo CERUTTI ITA 85.18 6 6 6
6 Irene BARRERI / Alessandro DI GIORGIO ITA 85.07 7 7 5
7 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEL ESP 82.16 5 5 7
8 Ludovica FALCONE / Federico ROTASPERTI ITA 74.93 8 8 8
WD Ambre PERRIER-GIANNESINI / Samuel BLANC-KLAPERMAN FRA        
WD Taiana RICQUEBOURG / Elio ENNIQUE FRA        
WD Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER        
WD Savenna PACHE / Jonathan HOERMANN GER        

Pattern Dance 1-Westminster Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 29.37 17.12   12.25 4.5 4.25 4.33 4.42 0 #8
2 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 27.99 16.09   11.9 4.17 4.17 4.33 4.33 0 #5
3 Louise DUPRAT / Tahory TADDEI-DUGUE FRA 27.29 16.03   11.26 4.17 4 4.08 3.83 0 #1
4 Xenia MONTI / Gaetano MONTI ITA 25.74 15.17   10.57 3.75 3.67 3.75 3.92 0 #12
5 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEL ESP 25.16 15.36   9.8 3.5 3.58 3.58 3.33 0 #7
6 Lavinia LEDDA / Matteo CERUTTI ITA 24.89 14.32   10.57 3.75 3.83 3.75 3.75 0 #10
7 Irene BARRERI / Alessandro DI GIORGIO ITA 23.54 13.44   10.1 3.67 3.58 3.67 3.5 0 #6
8 Ludovica FALCONE / Federico ROTASPERTI ITA 21.17 11.89   9.28 3.42 3.25 3.33 3.25 0 #4

Pattern Dance 2-Blues

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 32.52 20.33   12.19 4.33 4.25 4.42 4.42 0 #11
2 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 31.9 19.23   12.67 4.67 4.25 4.75 4.42 0 #2
3 Louise DUPRAT / Tahory TADDEI-DUGUE FRA 26.05 14.91   11.14 4 3.92 4 4 0 #7
4 Xenia MONTI / Gaetano MONTI ITA 25.53 14.68   10.85 4 3.83 3.92 3.75 0 #6
5 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEL ESP 24.99 14.65   10.34 3.75 3.75 3.58 3.67 0 #1
6 Lavinia LEDDA / Matteo CERUTTI ITA 23.73 13.75   9.98 3.58 3.75 3.42 3.5 0 #4
7 Irene BARRERI / Alessandro DI GIORGIO ITA 22.55 12.81   9.74 3.5 3.33 3.58 3.5 0 #12
8 Ludovica FALCONE / Federico ROTASPERTI ITA 22.02 12.58   9.44 3.42 3.33 3.42 3.33 0 #10

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Arianna SOLDATI / Nicholas TAGLIABUE ITA 49.73 30.89   18.84 4.67 4.5 4.75 4.92 0 #7
2 Mia Lee MAYER / Tobias HUBER GER 46.13 28.22   18.41 4.58 4.5 4.58 4.75 0.5 #8
3 Louise DUPRAT / Tahory TADDEI-DUGUE FRA 40.94 24.45   16.49 4.33 4.08 4.08 4 0 #6
4 Xenia MONTI / Gaetano MONTI ITA 39.71 23.71   16 4 4.08 4 3.92 0 #5
5 Irene BARRERI / Alessandro DI GIORGIO ITA 38.98 24.23   14.75 3.92 3.67 3.58 3.58 0 #2
6 Lavinia LEDDA / Matteo CERUTTI ITA 36.56 22.06   14.5 3.92 3.58 3.5 3.5 0 #3
7 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEL ESP 32.01 18.67   14.34 3.58 3.67 3.42 3.67 1 #4
8 Ludovica FALCONE / Federico ROTASPERTI ITA 31.74 18.41   13.33 3.5 3.25 3.33 3.25 0 #1

Intermediate Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points PD1 PD2 FD
1 Sarah MARCILLY VASQUEZ / Jolan ENGEL FRA 70.93 1 1 1
2 Alexandra BALYAN / Mael QUINQUIS FRA 64.33 2 2 2
3 Arianna TESTERINI / Raphael Raymond MEUNIER ITA 53.46 3 3 4
4 Laura MARTÍN / Sergio PARRA ESP 52.49 5 5 3
5 Esther JAUSIONS / Bastien PORTELA FRA 49.59 4 4 5
WD Romy REVERCHON / Victor DI MUZIO FRA        
WD Mia GIBBESCH / Lias LUFT GER        
WD Aleksandra BESEDINA / Rodion MURASALIMOV RUS        

Pattern Dance 1-Kilian

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sarah MARCILLY VASQUEZ / Jolan ENGEL FRA 18.69 16.4   8.52 4 4.08 4.08 0 #8
2 Alexandra BALYAN / Mael QUINQUIS FRA 16.57 14.45   7.64 3.83 3.5 3.58 0 #5
3 Arianna TESTERINI / Raphael Raymond MEUNIER ITA 15.26 12.94   7.41 3.5 3.5 3.58 0 #6
4 Esther JAUSIONS / Bastien PORTELA FRA 14.74 12.81   6.84 3.25 3.25 3.25 0 #3
5 Laura MARTÍN / Sergio PARRA ESP 13.72 11.99   6.3 3 2.83 3.17 0 #7

Pattern Dance 2-Starlight Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sarah MARCILLY VASQUEZ / Jolan ENGEL FRA 19.91 17.63   8.92 4.33 4.08 4.33 0 #4
2 Alexandra BALYAN / Mael QUINQUIS FRA 17.36 15.56   7.59 3.67 3.5 3.67 0 #1
3 Arianna TESTERINI / Raphael Raymond MEUNIER ITA 16.2 14.31   7.29 3.42 3.5 3.5 0 #2
4 Esther JAUSIONS / Bastien PORTELA FRA 14.49 12.72   6.6 3.08 3.25 3.08 0 #7
5 Laura MARTÍN / Sergio PARRA ESP 13.88 12.38   6.13 3.08 2.92 2.75 0 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sarah MARCILLY VASQUEZ / Jolan ENGEL FRA 32.33 20.17   12.16 4.08 4.08 4 0 #5
2 Alexandra BALYAN / Mael QUINQUIS FRA 30.4 18.32   12.08 3.83 4.08 4.17 0 #4
3 Laura MARTÍN / Sergio PARRA ESP 24.89 15.47   9.42 3 3.17 3.25 0 #1
4 Arianna TESTERINI / Raphael Raymond MEUNIER ITA 22 11.92   10.08 3.33 3.5 3.25 0 #3
5 Esther JAUSIONS / Bastien PORTELA FRA 20.36 11.77   9.59 3.17 3.17 3.25 1 #2

Basic Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points PD1 PD2 FD
1 Zoe BIANCHI / Pietro ROTA ITA 48.03 1 1 1
2 Loona BERTIN / Eliott VANNESTE FRA 44.92 2 2 2
3 Klaudie KOUDELKOVA / Lukas TOMAN CZE 38.1 5 5 3
4 Carolina CANTU’ / Xiaole Samuele PODOFILLINI ITA 37.87 3 3 4
5 Isabella Mariagrazia DELLA TORRE / Marco TEDESCO ITA 29.95 4 4 5
WD Warunja SALENBAUCH / Paiboon SALENBAUCH GER        

Pattern Dance 1-Dutch Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Zoe BIANCHI / Pietro ROTA ITA 12.02 16.45   7.59 3.67 3.5 3.67 0 #4
2 Loona BERTIN / Eliott VANNESTE FRA 11.03 15.4   6.66 3.25 3.08 3.17 0 #6
3 Carolina CANTU’ / Xiaole Samuele PODOFILLINI ITA 10.53 15.05   6 2.83 2.83 2.92 0 #3
4 Isabella Mariagrazia DELLA TORRE / Marco TEDESCO ITA 10.27 14.7   5.84 2.75 2.83 2.75 0 #1
5 Klaudie KOUDELKOVA / Lukas TOMAN CZE 9.83 14   5.66 2.67 2.58 2.83 0 #2

Pattern Dance 2-Rhythm Blues

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Zoe BIANCHI / Pietro ROTA ITA 11.81 16.09   7.52 3.58 3.33 3.83 0 #1
2 Loona BERTIN / Eliott VANNESTE FRA 11.37 15.62   7.11 3.33 3.42 3.42 0 #3
3 Carolina CANTU’ / Xiaole Samuele PODOFILLINI ITA 10.08 13.98   6.18 2.92 2.92 3 0 #6
4 Isabella Mariagrazia DELLA TORRE / Marco TEDESCO ITA 9.68 13.75   5.6 2.67 2.5 2.83 0 #4
5 Klaudie KOUDELKOVA / Lukas TOMAN CZE 9.36 13.28   5.43 2.75 2.33 2.67 0 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Zoe BIANCHI / Pietro ROTA ITA 24.2 12.2   12 3.75 4 4.25 0 #5
2 Loona BERTIN / Eliott VANNESTE FRA 22.52 11.93   10.59 3.42 3.5 3.67 0 #4
3 Klaudie KOUDELKOVA / Lukas TOMAN CZE 18.91 10.16   8.75 2.92 2.83 3 0 #1
4 Carolina CANTU’ / Xiaole Samuele PODOFILLINI ITA 17.26 8.01   9.25 3 3.08 3.17 0 #3
5 Isabella Mariagrazia DELLA TORRE / Marco TEDESCO ITA 10 3.84   7.16 2.33 2.33 2.5 1 #2