January 10th-16th, 2022

Tallinn, Estonia

Full Results: http://www.isuresults.com/results/season2122/ec2022/

Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 217.96 1 1
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 213.2 2 2
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 207.97 3 3
4 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 196.86 5 4
5 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 196.01 4 6
6 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 191.9 6 5
7 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 186.61 8 7
8 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 183.17 7 8
9 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 178.34 10 9
10 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksym NIKITIN UKR 173.99 12 10
11 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 172.39 11 13
12 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 170.27 13 12
13 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 168.43 14 11
14 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 166.52 9 16
15 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 163.21 16 14
16 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA 162.77 15 15
17 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR 156.35 17 17
18 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO HUN 150.83 19 18
19 Jasmine TESSARI / Stephane WALKER SUI 147.55 18 19
20 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 143.89 20 20
  Final Not Reached        
21 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 59.13 21  
22 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR 54.28 22  
23 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 54.19 23  
24 Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSELL LAT 53.35 24  
25 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED 49.39 25  
26 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 48.35 26  
WD Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL      

Rhythm Dance

  Pl.   Qual. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Q Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 87.89 49.55 38.34 9.68 9.39 9.68 9.57 9.61 0 #26
2 Q Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 86.45 48.95 37.5 9.39 9.14 9.5 9.39 9.46 0 #24
3 Q Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 83.35 46.67 36.68 9.14 9.07 9.25 9.18 9.21 0 #23
4 Q Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 79.97 45.37 34.6 8.61 8.46 8.79 8.71 8.68 0 #27
5 Q Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 77.99 43.73 34.26 8.5 8.36 8.64 8.57 8.75 0 #22
6 Q Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 75.83 42.66 34.17 8.46 8.36 8.64 8.57 8.68 1 #25
7 Q Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 74.45 41.63 32.82 8.14 7.96 8.32 8.21 8.39 0 #21
8 Q Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 73.32 41.15 32.17 7.93 7.79 8.21 8.07 8.21 0 #16
9 Q Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 70.47 39.44 31.03 7.71 7.57 7.86 7.89 7.75 0 #20
10 Q Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 70.22 38.77 31.45 7.68 7.64 8.04 7.89 8.07 0 #19
11 Q Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 69.72 39.64 30.08 7.57 7.21 7.75 7.43 7.64 0 #17
12 Q Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksym NIKITIN UKR 68.51 37.89 30.62 7.64 7.5 7.75 7.71 7.68 0 #18
13 Q Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 67.46 36.97 30.49 7.57 7.39 7.79 7.57 7.79 0 #14
14 Q Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 65.58 36.48 29.1 7.32 7.04 7.32 7.36 7.32 0 #9
15 Q Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA 64.55 35.78 28.77 7.18 6.93 7.36 7.21 7.29 0 #15
16 Q Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 63.61 35.95 27.66 6.93 6.68 7.07 6.82 7.07 0 #13
17 Q Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR 63.3 37.5 25.8 6.46 6.21 6.57 6.46 6.54 0 #6
18 Q Jasmine TESSARI / Stephane WALKER SUI 60.98 36.1 24.88 6.18 5.89 6.36 6.25 6.43 0 #4
19 Q Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO HUN 60.41 34.5 26.91 6.64 6.46 6.86 6.75 6.93 1 #11
20 Q Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 60.36 34.68 25.68 6.25 6.14 6.54 6.5 6.68 0 #8
21   Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 59.13 33.46 25.67 6.36 6.07 6.61 6.43 6.61 0 #3
22   Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR 54.28 30 24.28 6.07 5.79 6.18 6.14 6.18 0 #10
23   Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 54.19 30.36 23.83 5.96 5.75 6.04 6.07 5.96 0 #12
24   Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSELL LAT 53.35 30.29 23.06 5.79 5.57 5.89 5.75 5.82 0 #5
25   Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED 49.39 28.7 20.69 5.18 4.96 5.29 5.32 5.11 0 #1
26   Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 48.35 27.12 21.23 5.46 5.21 5.36 5.43 5.07 0 #2
WD   Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL                   #7

Free Dance

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 130.07 72.09 57.98 9.71 9.5 9.75 9.61 9.75 0 #20
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 126.75 70.31 56.44 9.39 9.18 9.57 9.39 9.5 0 #19
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 124.62 69.37 55.25 9.18 9.11 9.29 9.21 9.25 0 #18
4 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 118.87 67.15 52.72 8.64 8.54 8.96 8.86 8.93 1 #16
5 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 116.07 64.52 51.55 8.57 8.39 8.79 8.5 8.71 0 #15
6 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 116.04 63.96 52.08 8.61 8.46 8.86 8.68 8.79 0 #17
7 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 113.29 63.97 49.32 8.07 7.89 8.43 8.32 8.39 0 #13
8 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 108.72 59.14 49.58 8.32 8 8.46 8.18 8.36 0 #14
9 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 108.12 60.17 47.95 7.89 7.75 8.21 8.04 8.07 0 #11
10 Oleksandra NAZAROVA / Maksym NIKITIN UKR 105.48 58.78 46.7 7.64 7.57 7.89 7.86 7.96 0 #9
11 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 102.85 58.33 44.52 7.39 7.14 7.64 7.36 7.57 0 #7
12 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 102.81 56.66 46.15 7.64 7.54 7.82 7.64 7.82 0 #8
13 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 102.67 57.17 45.5 7.57 7.39 7.75 7.57 7.64 0 #10
14 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 99.6 56.84 42.76 6.93 6.82 7.32 7.25 7.32 0 #5
15 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA 98.22 54.6 43.62 7.11 7 7.39 7.46 7.39 0 #6
16 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 96.05 51.01 45.04 7.54 7.39 7.5 7.64 7.46 0 #12
17 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR 93.05 53.29 39.76 6.64 6.46 6.64 6.64 6.75 0 #4
18 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil Leonyidovics SZEMKO HUN 90.42 51.75 38.67 6.54 6.18 6.61 6.39 6.5 0 #2
19 Jasmine TESSARI / Stephane WALKER SUI 86.57 48.9 37.67 6.39 6.11 6.21 6.43 6.25 0 #3
20 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 83.53 48.23 37.3 6.14 5.93 6.29 6.36 6.36 2 #1