December 16th-18th, 2021

Spisska Nova Ves, SVK

Full Results: https://www.kraso.sk/wp-content/uploads/sutaze/2021_2022/20211217_4na/index.htm

Results

Senior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 181.09 1 2
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 179.95 2 1
3 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 168.23 3 3
4 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 150.03 4 5
5 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL 147.25 5 4
6 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 134.1 6 6
7 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 125.88 7 7

Rhythm Dance

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 74.98 43.53 32.45 8 8.06 8.25 8.19 8.06 1 #3
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 73.27 43.77 30.5 7.5 7.5 7.69 7.69 7.75 1 #5
3 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 69.79 39.59 30.2 7.56 7.44 7.63 7.63 7.5 0 #1
4 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 63.61 37.46 26.15 6.38 6.31 6.63 6.75 6.63 0 #6
5 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL 60.55 33.75 26.8 6.69 6.44 6.81 6.81 6.75 0 #4
6 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 54.33 30.88 23.45 5.81 5.63 6 6 5.88 0 #2
7 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 49.04 28.44 22.6 5.63 5.69 5.5 5.88 5.56 2 #7

Free Dance

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 106.68 59.86 46.82 7.63 7.56 7.94 7.88 8 0 #6
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 106.11 57.72 48.39 8 7.94 8.19 8.13 8.06 0 #7
3 Mariia IGNATEVA / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 98.44 53.74 44.7 7.44 7.25 7.56 7.5 7.5 0 #5
4 Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL 86.7 48.21 38.49 6.44 6.25 6.56 6.38 6.44 0 #3
5 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 86.42 47.42 39 6.5 6.31 6.56 6.63 6.5 0 #4
6 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 79.77 45.87 33.9 5.75 5.38 5.81 5.75 5.56 0 #2
7 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 76.84 43.98 32.86 5.56 5.25 5.63 5.63 5.31 0 #1

Junior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 152.96 1 1
2 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE 144.4 3 2
3 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK 140.06 2 3
4 Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES HUN 110.44 4 4
5 Petra Zita CSIKOS / Patrik CSIKOS HUN 99.01 6 5
6 Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL CZE 95.9 5 6

Rhythm Dance

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 60.03 33.23 26.8 6.63 6.5 6.81 6.88 6.69 0 #1
2 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK 55.75 31.25 24.5 6.06 6 6.19 6.25 6.13 0 #3
3 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE 52.2 27.2 26 6.56 6.44 6.31 6.75 6.44 1 #4
4 Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES HUN 43.5 23.2 20.3 5.06 4.94 5.13 5.31 4.94 0 #2
5 Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL CZE 41.66 23.51 19.15 4.94 4.63 4.69 5.06 4.63 1 #5
6 Petra Zita CSIKOS / Patrik CSIKOS HUN 39.3 21.1 18.2 4.69 4.38 4.56 4.63 4.5 0 #6

Free Dance

  Pl.   Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Ded. StN.
= + +
1 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE 92.93 50.03 42.9 7.06 7 7.31 7.19 7.19 0 #6
2 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE 92.2 50.5 41.7 6.81 6.75 7.06 7.13 7 0 #4
3 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK 84.31 44.69 39.62 6.44 6.44 6.69 6.75 6.69 0 #5
4 Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES HUN 66.94 37.18 30.76 5.19 4.81 5.19 5.25 5.19 1 #3
5 Petra Zita CSIKOS / Patrik CSIKOS HUN 59.71 32.18 27.53 4.69 4.25 4.63 4.81 4.56 0 #1
6 Eliska ZAKOVA / Filip MENCL CZE 54.24 26.6 28.64 4.81 4.5 4.81 5 4.75 1 #2