Bergamo, Italy
September 15-18, 2022

FINAL RESULTS

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 211.85 1 1
2 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 183.60 3 2
3 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 183.55 2 3
4 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 170.54 4 5
5 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA 166.95 5 4
6 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 155.29 7 7
7 Elisabetta LECCARDI / Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 154.71 6 8
8 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA 153.30 8 6
9 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 146.38 9 9
10 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 130.47 10 10
11 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK NED 125.42 12 11
12 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI SVK 117.72 11 12


RHYTHM DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 87.09 50.27   36.82 9.19 9.31 9.19 0.00 #11
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 75.41 43.24   32.17 7.81 8.13 8.25 0.00 #6
3 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 71.95 40.45   32.50 8.25 8.06 8.13 1.00 #7
4 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 67.79 37.77   30.02 7.56 7.63 7.38 0.00 #9
5 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA 63.87 35.03   28.84 7.25 7.25 7.19 0.00 #5
6 Elisabetta LECCARDI / Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 61.86 34.75   27.11 6.75 6.88 6.75 0.00 #3
7 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 59.91 33.62   26.29 6.69 6.69 6.38 0.00 #4
8 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA 57.66 32.31   25.35 6.31 6.25 6.50 0.00 #2
9 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 55.20 31.50   23.70 6.06 5.88 5.88 0.00 #8
10 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 51.21 29.50   21.71 5.63 5.19 5.50 0.00 #10
11 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED 48.68 27.80   20.88 5.38 5.13 5.19 0.00 #1
12 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 47.03 26.16   22.87 5.94 5.44 5.81 2.00 #12

 

FREE DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 124.76 69.50   55.26 9.13 9.25 9.25 0.00 #12
2 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 111.65 62.27   49.38 8.25 8.19 8.25 0.00 #10
3 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 108.14 58.52   49.62 8.31 8.19 8.31 0.00 #11
4 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo le MERCIER FRA 103.08 58.70   44.38 7.44 7.44 7.31 0.00 #8
5 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 102.75 55.73   47.02 7.94 7.94 7.63 0.00 #9
6 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER ITA 95.64 55.00   40.64 6.88 6.88 6.56 0.00 #5
7 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 95.38 54.24   41.14 6.94 6.94 6.69 0.00 #6
8 Elisabetta LECCARDI / Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 92.85 50.59   42.26 7.06 7.13 6.94 0.00 #7
9 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 91.18 51.92   39.26 6.63 6.75 6.25 0.00 #4
10 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL 79.26 47.74   33.52 5.88 5.44 5.44 2.00 #3
11 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 78.39 44.65   34.74 5.81 5.56 6.00 1.00 #1
12 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED 69.04 40.26   29.78 5.13 4.88 4.88 1.00 #2