December 16th-19th, 2021

Jaca, Spain

Full Results: https://www.rfedh.es/wp-content/uploads/resultados-patinaje/CEsp_202112/index.htm

Results

Senior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Olivia SMART / Adriá DÍAZ ESP 202.47 1 1
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 194.35 2 2

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Olivia SMART / Adriá DÍAZ ESP 80.7 46.16 34.54 8.5 8.5 8.67 8.75 8.75 0 #1
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 79.9 45.62 34.28 8.42 8.25 8.67 8.67 8.83 0 #2

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Olivia SMART / Adriá DÍAZ ESP 121.77 68.67 53.1 8.5 8.5 9.17 8.92 9.17 0 #2
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 114.45 63.45 51 8.42 8.17 8.5 8.67 8.75 0 #1

Junior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Sofía VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP 135.88 1 1
2 Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO ESP 94.57 2 2

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofía VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP 50.71 26.81 24.9 6.19 6 6.06 6.44 6.44 1 #2
2 Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO ESP 41.42 22.97 18.45 4.63 4.38 4.69 4.69 4.69 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofía VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP 85.17 46.06 39.11 6.5 6.19 6.63 6.63 6.63 0 #2
2 Eloanne OGOR / Raul BERMEJO ESP 53.15 25.39 27.76 4.69 4.44 4.75 4.75 4.5 0 #1

Advanced Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 79.81 1 1 1

Pattern Dance 1- Westminster Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 22.93 13.17 9.76 3.63 3.31 3.5 3.5 0 #1

Pattern Dance 2- Blues

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 23.08 13.27 9.81 3.69 3.38 3.56 3.38 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TR PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 33.8 18.99 14.81 3.69 3.5 3.81 3.81 0 #1

Intermediate Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 54.48 1 1 1

Pattern Dance 1-Foxtrot

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 14.59 13.06 6.39 3.19 2.75 3.19 0 #1

Pattern Dance 2-European Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 14.73 12.95 6.69 3.31 3.06 3.19 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 25.16 14.66 10.5 3.38 3.56 3.56 0 #1

Basic Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Sofía PASCUAL MATEOS / Erik DEL RÍO ARRANZ ESP 28.49 1 1 1

Pattern Dance 1-Dutch Waltz

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofía PASCUAL MATEOS / Erik DEL RÍO ARRANZ ESP 8.88 12.42 5.34 2.56 2.44 2.63 0 #1

Pattern Dance 2-Rhythm Blues

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofía PASCUAL MATEOS / Erik DEL RÍO ARRANZ ESP 8.34 11.52 5.16 2.56 2.25 2.56 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofía PASCUAL MATEOS / Erik DEL RÍO ARRANZ ESP 11.27 4.51 7.26 2.44 2.38 2.44 0.5 #1