Lake Placid, NY
September 12-14, 2022

 

FINAL RESULT

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 190.80 1 1
2 Eva PATE / Logan BYE USA 179.63 3 2
3 Lorraine McNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV USA 179.03 2 4
4 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain le GAC CAN 175.67 4 3
5 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN 170.11 5 5
6 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA 164.07 6 6
7 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 155.94 7 7
8 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 154.29 8 8
9 Leia DOZZI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 149.39 10 9
10 Olivia OLIVER / Elliott GRAHAM POL 148.19 9 10
11 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard Kang In KAM NZL 139.41 11 11
12 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE 131.10 12 12


RHYTHM DANCE

Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
StN.
1 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 77.22 44.38   32.84 8.13 8.50 8.06 0.00 #6
2 Lorraine McNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV USA 73.17 41.98   31.19 7.88 7.88 7.69 0.00 #10
3 Eva PATE / Logan BYE USA 72.66 42.05   30.61 7.69 7.88 7.44 0.00 #9
4 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain le GAC CAN 68.72 39.30   29.42 7.50 7.31 7.31 0.00 #11
5 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN 66.04 37.18   28.86 7.19 7.38 7.13 0.00 #4
6 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA 60.69 34.34   27.35 6.81 6.81 6.94 1.00 #1
7 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 60.38 33.52   28.86 7.38 7.13 7.19 2.00 #12
8 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 59.44 33.31   26.13 6.63 6.63 6.38 0.00 #7
9 Olivia OLIVER / Elliott GRAHAM POL 58.33 34.80   23.53 5.94 5.94 5.81 0.00 #3
10 Leia DOZZI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 57.76 34.40   24.36 6.25 5.94 6.13 1.00 #8
11 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard Kang In KAM NZL 57.67 34.80   22.87 5.69 5.75 5.75 0.00 #2
12 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE 54.63 32.25   22.38 5.44 5.50 5.88 0.00 #5


FREE DANCE

 Pl.   Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
CO PR SK Ded.
StN.
1 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 113.58 63.70   50.88 8.50 8.56 8.38 1.00 #12
2 Eva PATE / Logan BYE USA 106.97 60.59   46.38 7.75 7.94 7.50 0.00 #10
3 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain le GAC CAN 106.95 61.45   46.50 7.75 8.00 7.50 1.00 #9
4 Lorraine McNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV USA 105.86 58.46   47.40 8.13 7.88 7.69 0.00 #11
5 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN 104.07 60.07   46.00 7.81 7.63 7.56 2.00 #8
6 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA 103.38 59.12   45.26 7.44 7.75 7.44 1.00 #7
7 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 95.56 54.06   42.50 7.25 7.00 7.00 1.00 #6
8 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 94.85 54.85   40.00 6.56 6.75 6.69 0.00 #5
9 Leia DOZZI / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 91.63 53.63   38.00 6.44 6.31 6.25 0.00 #3
10 Olivia OLIVER / Elliott GRAHAM POL 89.86 52.98   36.88 6.38 6.25 5.81 0.00 #4
11 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard Kang In KAM NZL 81.74 46.46   35.28 5.88 5.88 5.88 0.00 #2
12 Samantha RITTER / Daniel BRYKALOV AZE 76.47 45.21   33.26 5.69 5.56 5.38 2.00 #1