Minsk, Belarus

October 18th-20th, 2019

Protocols: http://www.figure.skating.by/competition/Ice_Star_2019_CS/

Final Results

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 193.47 1 1
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 185.48 4 2
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 178.62 2 3
4 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS 178.02 3 4
5 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 171.31 5 5
6 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 169.45 6 6
7 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 160.39 7 7
8 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 143.45 11 8
9 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR 143.32 9 10
10 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA 142.97 10 9
WD Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER      

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 76.08 41.88   34.2 8.65 8.3 8.5 8.75 8.55 0 #1
2 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 75.35 42.19   33.16 8.05 8.3 8.2 8.45 8.45 0 #4
3 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS 75.25 42.17   33.08 8.15 8.1 8.35 8.4 8.35 0 #3
4 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 75.17 41.05   34.12 8.5 8.45 8.6 8.6 8.5 0 #7
5 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 68.7 38.7   30 7.5 7.3 7.55 7.65 7.5 0 #8
6 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 67.79 38.07   29.72 7.5 7.15 7.55 7.45 7.5 0 #10
7 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 62.61 35.41   27.2 6.85 6.65 6.8 6.9 6.8 0 #2
8 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 59.94 33.46   26.48 6.6 6.4 6.7 6.75 6.65 0 #9
9 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR 59.18 35.22   24.96 6.3 5.95 6.2 6.45 6.3 1 #6
10 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA 57.62 32.34   25.28 6.25 6.05 6.4 6.55 6.35 0 #11
11 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 57.56 33.44   24.12 6.1 5.75 6.05 6.2 6.05 0 #5

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 117.39 64.57   53.82 8.85 8.85 8.9 9.15 9.1 1 #9
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 110.31 60.13   51.18 8.55 8.45 8.3 8.85 8.5 1 #10
3 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 103.27 56.05   50.22 8.3 8.35 8.1 8.65 8.45 3 #8
4 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS 102.77 55.31   50.46 8.3 8.3 8.4 8.45 8.6 3 #11
5 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 102.61 56.71   45.9 7.55 7.45 7.7 7.8 7.75 0 #4
6 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 101.66 55.76   45.9 7.7 7.4 7.75 7.65 7.75 0 #7
7 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 97.78 54.04   43.74 7.2 7.1 7.45 7.35 7.35 0 #6
8 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 85.89 49.59   36.3 6.15 5.8 5.9 6.2 6.2 0 #3
9 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA 85.35 48.85   37.5 6.15 6.25 6.15 6.4 6.3 1 #2
10 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR 84.14 47.16   37.98 6.35 6.15 6.3 6.55 6.3 1 #1