Canillo, Andora

November 20th-24th

Protocols: https://www.faeg.ad/open-2019/Open_Andorra_2019/index.htm

Results

Senior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 67.38 1
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 63.8 2
3 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 61.58 3
4 Chantalle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 60.79 4
5 Amanda PETERSON / Max PFISTERER GER 54.34 5
6 Arianna WRÓBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 53.88 6
7 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 52.8 7
8 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 52.16 8
9 Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI GBR 50.71 9
10 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 48.75 10
11 Jessica MARJOT / Jan NORDMAN GBR 45 11
12 Brittany ROSS / Jake MEYER AUS 35.95 12

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 67.38 36.92   30.46 7.58 7.42 7.75 7.58 7.75 0 #10
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 63.8 35.9   27.9 6.92 6.67 7.17 6.92 7.17 0 #7
3 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 61.58 33.64   27.94 6.92 6.83 7.08 6.92 7.17 0 #1
4 Chantalle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 60.79 35.77   25.02 6.17 5.92 6.42 6.33 6.42 0 #9
5 Amanda PETERSON / Max PFISTERER GER 54.34 30.14   24.2 6 5.75 6.25 6 6.25 0 #2
6 Arianna WRÓBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 53.88 30.34   23.54 5.83 5.67 6.08 5.92 5.92 0 #8
7 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 52.8 29.26   23.54 5.92 5.58 6 5.92 6 0 #11
8 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 52.16 29.28   24.88 6.17 6.17 6.17 6.33 6.25 2 #6
9 Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI GBR 50.71 29.33   21.38 5.25 5.08 5.58 5.33 5.5 0 #12
10 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 48.75 28.49   20.26 5.08 4.83 5.17 5.17 5.08 0 #5
11 Jessica MARJOT / Jan NORDMAN GBR 45 24.26   20.74 5.25 5.08 5.25 5.17 5.17 0 #3
12 Brittany ROSS / Jake MEYER AUS 35.95 20.73   15.22 3.92 3.67 3.92 3.83 3.67 0 #4

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 105.32 59.22   47.1 7.75 7.58 8 7.83 8.08 1 #12
2 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 101.89 57.49   44.4 7.17 7.17 7.67 7.5 7.5 0 #11
3 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 95.01 53.31   41.7 6.83 6.75 7.17 6.92 7.08 0 #5
4 Natacha LAGOUGE / Arnaud CAFFA FRA 93.81 52.51   42.3 6.92 6.75 7.17 7.17 7.25 1 #10
5 Amanda PETERSON / Max PFISTERER GER 90.95 51.55   40.4 6.75 6.58 6.83 6.75 6.75 1 #8
6 Chantalle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 90.22 50.12   40.1 6.67 6.42 6.92 6.67 6.75 0 #9
7 Arianna WRÓBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 84.76 49.16   36.6 6.08 5.83 6.25 6.08 6.25 1 #7
8 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 83.67 49.57   36.1 5.92 5.83 6.17 6 6.17 2 #6
9 Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI GBR 78.12 46.12   32 5.33 5.17 5.42 5.5 5.25 0 #4
10 Aurelija IPOLITO / J.T. MICHEL LAT 73.06 44.36   29.7 5.08 4.75 5.08 4.92 4.92 1 #3
11 Jessica MARJOT / Jan NORDMAN GBR 72.33 44.53   27.8 4.67 4.5 4.75 4.67 4.58 0 #2
12 Brittany ROSS / Jake MEYER AUS 52.22 31.82   21.4 3.67 3.33 3.75 3.58 3.5 1 #1

Junior

FPl. Name Nation Points RD
1 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 62.34 1
2 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 59.55 2
3 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeri ANGELOPOL RUS 57.5 3
4 Angelina ZIMINA / Aleksander GNEDIN RUS 57.2 4
5 Lara LUFT / Stephano SCHUSTER GER 48.58 5
6 Sofía VAL / Linus COLMOR JEPSEN ESP 43.57 6
7 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 41.07 7
8 Vasilisa AHRAMENKA / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV GBR 35.41 8
9 Nathalie NICHOLL / Peter NICHOLL GBR 32.23 9
10 Petra SCIKÓS / Patrick SCIKÓS HUN 29.67 10
11 Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJO ESP 27.07 11
WD Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER    
WD Svetlana LUZINOVA / Aleksander VAKHNOV RUS    
WD Ekaterian REBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS    

Rhythm Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 62.34 32.86   29.48 7.25 7.17 7.5 7.42 7.5 0 #8
2 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 59.55 31.59   27.96 6.92 6.67 7.17 7 7.17 0 #14
3 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeri ANGELOPOL RUS 57.5 30.84   27.66 6.92 6.83 6.92 6.83 7.08 1 #2
4 Angelina ZIMINA / Aleksander GNEDIN RUS 57.2 29.32   27.88 6.92 6.75 7.08 6.92 7.17 0 #13
5 Lara LUFT / Stephano SCHUSTER GER 48.58 27.18   23.4 5.83 5.67 5.92 6 5.83 2 #9
6 Sofía VAL / Linus COLMOR JEPSEN ESP 43.57 22.79   21.78 5.58 5.33 5.58 5.33 5.42 1 #4
7 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 41.07 20.51   20.56 5.17 4.92 5.17 5.17 5.25 0 #5
8 Vasilisa AHRAMENKA / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV GBR 35.41 18.87   16.54 4.17 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.08 0 #11
9 Nathalie NICHOLL / Peter NICHOLL GBR 32.23 18.17   14.06 3.75 3.25 3.67 3.33 3.58 0 #1
10 Petra SCIKÓS / Patrick SCIKÓS HUN 29.67 15.13   14.54 3.75 3.42 3.67 3.75 3.58 0 #10
11 Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJO ESP 27.07 13.35   13.72 3.5 3.25 3.58 3.5 3.33 0 #12

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE CO IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeri ANGELOPOL RUS 91.98 48.78   43.2 7.08 7 7.42 7.25 7.25 0 #9
2 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 89.71 45.81   43.9 7.08 7.25 7.42 7.33 7.5 0 #11
3 Angelina ZIMINA / Aleksander GNEDIN RUS 88.65 46.65   42 6.92 6.75 7.17 7 7.17 0 #8
4 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 87.99 45.09   42.9 7.17 6.92 7.33 7.17 7.17 0 #10
5 Lara LUFT / Stephano SCHUSTER GER 84.49 47.09   37.4 6.17 6 6.33 6.33 6.33 0 #7
6 Sofía VAL / Linus COLMOR JEPSEN ESP 79.01 44.31   34.7 5.75 5.5 6.17 5.58 5.92 0 #6
7 Vasilisa AHRAMENKA / Alessio SURENKOV-GULTCHEV GBR 62.46 35.36   27.1 4.5 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.5 0 #4
8 Nathalie NICHOLL / Peter NICHOLL GBR 60.55 36.05   24.5 4.08 3.75 4.25 4.17 4.17 0 #3
9 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 59.1 31.9   28.2 4.75 4.42 4.83 4.75 4.75 1 #5
10 Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJO ESP 49.07 29.17   20.9 3.67 3.25 3.58 3.5 3.42 1 #1
11 Petra SCIKÓS / Patrick SCIKÓS HUN 35.35 17.05   20.3 3.58 3.25 3.33 3.5 3.25 2 #2

Advanced Novice

Result
 
FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Sofia LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ 113.58 1 1 1
2 Stanislava FREYTAK / Vladislav GRISHIN RUS 97.63 2 2 2
WD Anastasi FEDOROVA / Vladimir GLADKIKH RUS        
WD Polina PILIPENKO / Stepan NIKOLAEV RUS        

Pattern Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofia LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ 31.55 19.12   12.43 4.5 4.25 4.5 4.5 0 #3
2 Stanislava FREYTAK / Vladislav GRISHIN RUS 30.59 17.99   12.6 4.5 4.33 4.58 4.58 0 #1

Pattern Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofia LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ 33.93 20.34   13.59 4.83 4.67 5 4.92 0 #1
2 Stanislava FREYTAK / Vladislav GRISHIN RUS 29.08 16.12   12.96 4.75 4.5 4.75 4.5 0 #3

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TR PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Sofia LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ 48.1 28.6   19.5 4.75 4.58 5 5.17 0 #2
2 Stanislava FREYTAK / Vladislav GRISHIN RUS 37.96 21.29   17.67 4.5 4.17 4.42 4.58 1 #1

Intermediate Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Anastasiia LUKINSKAIA / Sergey LAGUTOV RUS 71.21 1 2 1
2 Ashlie SLATER / Alt ONGAY-PEREZ GBR 68.79 2 1 2
3 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 48.26 3 3 3

Pattern Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Anastasiia LUKINSKAIA / Sergey LAGUTOV RUS 18.7 16.29   8.64 4.08 4 4.25 0 #3
2 Ashlie SLATER / Alt ONGAY-PEREZ GBR 17.42 15.23   7.99 3.83 3.58 4 0 #1
3 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 11.41 9.76   5.95 3 2.58 2.92 0.5 #2

Pattern Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Ashlie SLATER / Alt ONGAY-PEREZ GBR 19.88 17.8   8.7 4.17 4.08 4.17 0 #3
2 Anastasiia LUKINSKAIA / Sergey LAGUTOV RUS 19.57 17.45   8.64 4.08 4 4.25 0 #2
3 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 13.04 11.9   5.49 2.75 2.42 2.67 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Anastasiia LUKINSKAIA / Sergey LAGUTOV RUS 32.94 18.94   14 4.42 4.75 4.83 0 #3
2 Ashlie SLATER / Alt ONGAY-PEREZ GBR 31.49 18.91   12.58 4 4.25 4.33 0 #2
3 Maite OJEDA / Héctor GONZÁLEZ ESP 23.81 13.81   10 3.25 3.42 3.33 0 #1

Basic Novice

FPl. Name Nation Points P1 P2 FD
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 30.13 1 1 1

Pattern Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 8.02 11.01   5.02 2.58 2.08 2.5 0 #1

Pattern Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS TI PF Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 9.22 12.82   5.61 2.67 2.58 2.75 0 #1

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS TES   PCS SS PE IN Deduction StN.
= + +
1 Laura MARTIN / Sergio PARRA ESP 12.89 4.89   8 2.67 2.75 2.58 0 #1