Canillo, Andorra
November 16-20, 2016

Protocols

 

SENIOR

Overall

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 164.40 1 1
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 156.20 2 2
3 Cortney MANSOUR / Michael CESKA CZE 152.84 3 3
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 148.04 4 4
5 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 142.41 5 5
6 Ho JUNG LEE / Richard KAM KOR 129.30 6 6
7 Adele MORRISON / Demid ROKAEV AUS 108.81 7 8
8 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 108.06 8 7


Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 63.47 34.13   29.34 7.25 7.08 7.42 7.25 7.67 0.00 #2
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 62.83 33.37   29.46 7.33 7.08 7.50 7.42 7.50 0.00 #4
3 Cortney MANSOUR / Michael CESKA CZE 61.54 32.80   28.74 7.17 6.92 7.25 7.25 7.33 0.00 #5
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 58.30 28.90   29.40 7.33 7.08 7.42 7.42 7.50 0.00 #3
5 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 56.08 28.70   27.38 6.83 6.58 6.83 6.92 7.08 0.00 #6
6 Ho JUNG LEE / Richard KAM KOR 49.19 24.47   24.72 6.33 6.00 6.08 6.33 6.17 0.00 #8
7 Adele MORRISON / Demid ROKAEV AUS 46.65 23.93   22.72 5.83 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.58 0.00 #7
8 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 42.59 22.59   21.00 5.33 5.00 5.42 5.25 5.25 1.00 #1


Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Olivia SMART / Adria DIAZ ESP 100.93 52.73   48.20 7.92 7.75 8.17 8.08 8.25 0.00 #8
2 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 93.37 49.67   43.70 7.17 7.00 7.33 7.42 7.50 0.00 #7
3 Cortney MANSOUR / Michael CESKA CZE 91.30 47.60   44.70 7.33 7.25 7.58 7.50 7.58 1.00 #6
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 89.74 46.64   43.10 7.17 6.83 7.33 7.25 7.33 0.00 #5
5 Celia ROBLEDO / Luis FENERO ESP 86.33 47.13   41.20 6.75 6.50 6.92 7.00 7.17 2.00 #4
6 Ho JUNG LEE / Richard KAM KOR 80.11 43.51   36.60 6.25 6.00 6.08 6.17 6.00 0.00 #3
7 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 65.47 35.47   30.00 5.08 4.83 4.92 5.17 5.00 0.00 #1
8 Adele MORRISON / Demid ROKAEV AUS 62.16 31.66   31.50 5.42 5.00 5.17 5.42 5.25 1.00 #2

 

JUNIOR

Overall

FPl. Name Nation Points SD FD
1 Sofia POLISCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 157.40 1 1
2 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 143.69 2 2
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 139.74 4 3
4 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VEBURG GBR 134.38 3 4
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 120.42 5 5
6 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 104.50 6 7
7 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 103.27 7 6
8 Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEY GBR 86.57 10 8
9 Lucy C. BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 84.14 8 9
10 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 82.81 9 11
11 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 77.02 12 10
12 Courtney TYERMAN / Beau MCELROY AUS 75.34 11 12
13 Marine BERTAU / Rafael M. MUSIL DEN 64.61 13 13
14 Tiffany MILLER / Jake MEYER AUS 62.91 14 14
WD Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA      


Short Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia POLISCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 65.40 34.60   30.80 7.67 7.42 7.75 7.83 7.83 0.00 #11
2 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 57.79 28.93   28.86 7.25 7.00 7.33 7.25 7.25 0.00 #4
3 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VEBURG GBR 56.62 30.20   26.42 6.58 6.42 6.67 6.67 6.67 0.00 #14
4 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 54.91 29.53   25.38 6.33 6.08 6.42 6.58 6.33 0.00 #9
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 47.11 26.13   20.98 5.33 5.08 5.33 5.33 5.17 0.00 #2
6 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 41.83 21.83   20.00 5.08 4.75 5.08 5.17 4.92 0.00 #1
7 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 38.24 17.96   20.28 5.17 4.75 5.17 5.25 5.00 0.00 #13
8 Lucy C. BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 36.64 17.96   18.68 4.75 4.50 4.67 4.75 4.67 0.00 #8
9 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 36.18 17.70   18.48 4.75 4.42 4.67 4.75 4.50 0.00 #15
10 Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEY GBR 34.37 16.17   18.20 4.67 4.42 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 #5
11 Courtney TYERMAN / Beau MCELROY AUS 33.84 18.04   16.80 4.25 4.00 4.42 4.25 4.08 1.00 #12
12 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 30.21 12.67   18.54 4.83 4.42 4.67 4.67 4.58 1.00 #10
13 Marine BERTAU / Rafael M. MUSIL DEN 28.24 15.90   15.34 3.92 3.75 3.75 4.00 3.75 3.00 #7
14 Tiffany MILLER / Jake MEYER AUS 27.54 15.60   12.94 3.33 3.08 3.42 3.42 2.92 1.00 #6

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Sofia POLISCHUK / Alexander VAKHNOV RUS 92.00 43.60   48.40 8.00 7.92 8.25 8.08 8.08 0.00 #14
2 Daria RUMYANTSEVA / Dmitry RYABCHENKO RUS 85.90 40.90   45.00 7.50 7.33 7.58 7.50 7.58 0.00 #13
3 Ria SCHWENDINGER / Valentin WUNDERLICH GER 84.83 41.73   43.10 7.08 6.92 7.33 7.25 7.33 0.00 #11
4 Sasha FEAR / Elliot VEBURG GBR 77.76 35.86   41.90 6.92 6.67 7.00 7.17 7.17 0.00 #12
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 73.31 38.21   36.10 5.92 5.92 6.17 5.92 6.17 1.00 #10
6 Villö MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN 65.03 32.93   32.10 5.33 5.08 5.50 5.42 5.42 0.00 #8
7 Sabrina BITTNER / Andrei LEBED GER 62.67 30.67   32.00 5.33 5.08 5.42 5.42 5.42 0.00 #9
8 Clare WHALLEY / Tom WHALLEY GBR 52.20 27.60   24.60 4.17 4.00 4.08 4.08 4.17 0.00 #5
9 Lucy C. BURTON / Thomas INGALL CZE 47.50 20.50   27.00 4.67 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.50 0.00 #7
10 Elisa SAEZ / Yann THAYALAN POL 46.81 23.61   25.20 4.42 4.00 4.33 4.33 3.92 2.00 #3
11 Anna NEVEROVA / Alexander EVMENOV RUS 46.63 21.73   24.90 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.25 4.25 0.00 #6
12 Courtney TYERMAN / Beau MCELROY AUS 41.50 21.10   20.40 3.58 3.17 3.50 3.33 3.42 0.00 #4
13 Marine BERTAU / Rafael M. MUSIL DEN 36.37 19.37   19.00 3.42 3.00 3.25 3.17 3.00 2.00 #2
14 Tiffany MILLER / Jake MEYER AUS 35.37 16.97   18.40 3.25 2.92 2.92 3.25 3.00 0.00 #1


BASIC NOVICE

Overall

FPl. Name Nation Points PD1 P2 FD
1 Harmony POND / Peter NICOLL GBR 66.61 1 1 1
2 Minh-Hang BAROUK / Thomas SCHAMING FRA 61.55 2 3 2
3 Oihana URBIZU / Urba� URBIZU FRA 54.60 3 2 3
4 Sandra DEL POZO / Diego CABALLERO ESP 43.46 4 4 4
WD Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA        


Pattern Dance #1

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Harmony POND / Peter NICOLL GBR 12.61 15.60   9.62 3.50 3.33 3.42 3.50 0.00 #3
2 Oihana URBIZU / Urba� URBIZU FRA 10.08 12.00   8.16 3.00 2.83 2.92 2.92 0.00 #4
3 Minh-Hang BAROUK / Thomas SCHAMING FRA 8.97 9.60   8.34 3.08 2.83 3.00 3.00 0.00 #1
4 Sandra DEL POZO / Diego CABALLERO ESP 8.92 10.53   7.30 2.75 2.50 2.50 2.67 0.00 #2


Pattern Dance #2

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TI PF IN Deduction
StN.
1 Harmony POND / Peter NICOLL GBR 12.61 15.60   9.62 3.50 3.33 3.42 3.50 0.00 #3
2 Oihana URBIZU / Urba� URBIZU FRA 10.08 12.00   8.16 3.00 2.83 2.92 2.92 0.00 #4
3 Minh-Hang BAROUK / Thomas SCHAMING FRA 8.97 9.60   8.34 3.08 2.83 3.00 3.00 0.00 #1
4 Sandra DEL POZO / Diego CABALLERO ESP 8.92 10.53   7.30 2.75 2.50 2.50 2.67 0.00 #2

Free Dance

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
  PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Harmony POND / Peter NICOLL GBR 29.74 11.73   18.01 3.67 3.42 3.67 3.67 3.58 0.00 #4
2 Minh-Hang BAROUK / Thomas SCHAMING FRA 28.67 11.83   16.84 3.42 3.08 3.42 3.50 3.42 0.00 #3
3 Oihana URBIZU / Urba� URBIZU FRA 23.86 8.20   15.66 3.17 2.83 3.08 3.33 3.25 0.00 #2
4 Sandra DEL POZO / Diego CABALLERO ESP 19.60 8.77   10.83 2.25 1.83 2.42 2.33 2.00 0.00 #1